Dk/Eng Number Surname First Names YEARS COMMENTS
Deck 1 FOXON HERBERT DUNCAN 1922/23
Deck 2 BREWIN HARRY GEORGE 1922/23
Deck 3 WRIGHT HENRY ARTHUR 1922/23
Deck 4 WILLIS ERNEST TREVERS 1922/23
Deck 5 CAMP NOEL JOHN TEMPLE 1922/23
Deck 6 MADDOCKS JOE 1922/23
Deck 7 STRACHAN ALEXANDER MORRISON 1922/23
Deck 8 ULLYETT GEORGE EDWARD 1922/23
Deck 9 LAMBERT NEVILLE FREDERICK 1922/23 MBE
Deck 10 DE VILLIERS STEPHANUS JOSIA 1922/23
Deck 11 RUDD DUDLEY WALTOR 1922/23
Deck 12 COLEPEPER PHILIP NICHOLAS 1922/23
Deck 13 GREEN IVAN LORIMER 1922/23
Deck 14 WHITWAM ALBERT LAWRENCE 1922/23
Deck 15 REYNOLDS JOHN WILLIAM 1922/23
Deck 16 HELDZINGER LESLIE JOHN 1922/23
Deck 17 OWENS DONALD ROSLYN EVAN 1922/23
Deck 18 ANDREW JAMES WALLACE 1922/23
Deck 19 LONSDALE LESTER NORMAN FRANK 1922/23
Deck 20 WILSON ALBERT THOMAS 1922/23
Deck 21 EVANS CHARLES JAMES ARCHIBALD 1922/23
Deck 22 HUSBAND FRANCIS HAMILTON 1922/23
Deck 23 KLONOWSKI ELTON VIVIAN 1922/23
Deck 24 HONEY WILFRED HARRY ERNEST 1922/23
Deck 25 COWIE GORDON MINDEN 1922/23
Deck 26 MC DIARMID THOMAS FREDERICK LACLAN 1922/23
Deck 27 BOSMAN JOHAN VON BACKSTROM 1922/23
Deck 28 ELLIS HOWARD VERNON 1922/23
Deck 29 GRAVETT RICHARD ISAAC 1922/23
Deck 30 KEET STANLEY 1922/23
Deck 31 NESBITT JOHN WARREN 1922/23
Deck 32 TAILBY GEORGE ALFRED PIERCE 1922/23
Deck 33 GILLESPIE ARCHIBALD 1922/23
Deck 34 WEEKS JAMES HERBERT 1922/23
Deck 35 MARSHALL WALTER ZETLAND MONTEGOMERY 1922/23
Deck 36 YOUNG ROBERT LOUIS 1922/23
Deck 37 VAN WYK PHILLIPUS PETRUS 1922/23
Deck 38 BECKETT ARCHIBALD DONALD MCPHERSON 1922/23
Deck 39 MCKENZIE JOHN EDDIE 1922/23
Deck 40 ROOS JOHANNES JACOBUS 1922/23
Deck 41 GIBSON JAMES JOHN WILLIAM 1922/23
Deck 42 JACKSON NOEL OLIVER BEATTIE 1922/23
Deck 43 LLOYD CLARENCE HENRY MICHAEL 1922/23
Deck 44 STODEL JACK CYRIL 1922/23
Deck 45 LYLE ARTHUR 1922/23
Deck 46 BELL ALFRED CLEVELAND DE VILLIERS 1922/23
Deck 47 MYTON EDWARD ALFRED 1922/23
Deck 48 SLABBERT JOHN RAYMOND 1922/23
Deck 49 NEL GERT DIRK PETRUS 1922/23
Deck 50 BARDON EDWARD JAMES 1922/23
Deck 51 CAMPBELL COLIN PHILLIP 1922/23
Deck 52 WYNESS JAMES PARTON 1922/23
Deck 53 RORKE JOHN REGINALD 1922/23
Deck 54 DOHERTY BERNARD JOSEPH 1922/23
Deck 55 SAYER GEORGE CHARLES 1922/23
Deck 56 FOURIE LOUIS ANDRIES 1922/23
Deck 57 MULLER ANDREW HAROLD 1922/23
Deck 58 BEARD WALTER FREDERICK 1922/23
Deck 59 VAN HEERDEN JACOBUS STEFANUS 1922/23
Deck 60 BOOTH HAROLD 1922/23
Deck 61 HUGGINS HENRY SETH MASEY 1922/23
Deck 62 MC CULLAGH PATRICK JOHN 1922/23
Deck 63 ALSTON STEWARD EDWIN 1922/23
Deck 64 MATSON AUBREY CHARLES 1922/23 MENTION
Deck 65 BOUCH SYDNEY GERALD 1922/23
Deck 66 BURNS LEONARD JAMES 1922/23
Deck 67 MACLACHLAN OLIVE VERNON 1922/23
Deck 68 WALKER JOHN 1922/23
Deck 69 CRUNDWELL ARTHUR REGINALD 1922/23
Deck 70 SEABROOK EDWIN ERNEST 1922/23
Deck 71 MARSHALL JAMES GORDON 1922/23
Deck 72 HINES CYRIL ERNEST 1922/23
Deck 73 JEFFRIES CHARLES ERNEST 1922/23
Deck 74 WILLIAMS STEPHEN REUBEN GEORGE 1922/23
Deck 75 BUCKLE ROGER WILLIAM 1922/23
Deck 76 GRIFFITH KENNETH FREDERICK 1923/24
Deck 77 GATES DOUGLAS ALEXANDER 1923/24
Deck 78 DOHERTY ALBERT ARTHUR 1923/24
Deck 79 TODDUN WALTER JOHN 1923/24
Deck 80 PRICE GEORGE HENRY 1923/24
Deck 81 SMITH LOUIS VIVIAN 1923/24
Deck 82 DAVIS ALEXANDER ALFRED 1923/24
Deck 83 FRANCIS ERNEST ROWLAND 1923/24 DSO
Deck 84 DAVEY LIONEL ALFRED 1923/24
Deck 85 DORMER CHRISTIAN VICTOR 1923/24
Deck 86 WHALEY CRAWFORD ALEXANDER PATON 1923/24
Deck 87 STONE GEORGE THOMAS 1923/24
Deck 88 MILLETT NICHOLAS WILLIAM HENRY 1923/24
Deck 89 DUNN PICKERING 1923/24
Deck 90 PRETORIUS JACOB LAURENCE 1923/24
Deck 91 SELLON WALTER EDWAN 1923/24
Deck 92 DUNN MC MURDO 1923/24
Deck 93 MORTY OLIVER EDWARD 1923/24
Deck 94 MUTTON STANLEY JAMES 1923/24
Deck 95 ROGERS ROBERT 1923/24
Deck 96 JOSEPH SAMUEL EDWARD 1923/24
Deck 97 VAN DER STRUYS PHILIP HENRY 1923/24
Deck 98 DODDS FREDERICK ALFRED 1923/24
Deck 99 FRANKLIN STANLEY SAGAR 1923/24
Deck 100 OGILVIE DUNCAN FITZWILLIAMS 1923/24
Deck 101 GERMISHUYS JOHANNIS CHRISTIAN MATHEE 1923/24
Deck 102 FRASER DONALD WILLIAM 1923/24
Deck 103 SYVRET PHILIP HELLIER 1923/24
Deck 104 JENKINS WILLIAM EDWARD 1923/24
Deck 105 DALRYMPLE LOUIS ROSS 1923/24
Deck 106 WITHERS FRANCIS JOHN 1923/24
Deck 107 BROOKS WILLIAM JAMES 1923/24
Deck 108 JOSEPH HENRY CORNELIUS 1923/24
Deck 109 CARBERRY WILLIAM 1923/24
Deck 110 DU TOIT RUDOLPH BURBON 1923/24
Deck 111 BULLOCK GEORGE STANLEY 1923/24
Deck 112 RIGNEY CORNELIS JOHANNES MULLER 1923/24
Deck 113 MC CURRIE ARTHUR 1923/24
Deck 114 WHISTON ERNEST EDWARD 1923/24
Deck 115 INGLE WILLIAM HERBERT 1923/24
Deck 116 WILLIAMSON HARRY VALLENTINE 1923/24 RD
Deck 117 COWAN FRANK SANDWELL 1923/24
Deck 118 HOCKLY BRYAN HAMPDEN 1923/24
Deck 119 CHETTLE GEOFFREY ARTHUR 1923/24
Deck 120 LEE MICHAEL VAN REENEN 1923/24
Deck 121 ARNESEN OLLI 1923/24
Deck 122 NOURSE HUGH BOTHA 1923/24
Deck 123 MADDOCKS MACWORTH WILSON 1923/24
Deck 124 SCHOCH FERDINAND EMANUEL 1923/24
Deck 125 BRERETON JOHN ANTHONY HARDMAN 1923/24
Deck 126 SUMPTION CYRIL JAMES 1923/24
Deck 127 DICKSON MICHAEL ARNOLD 1923/24
Deck 128 LAW FREDERICK JOHN 1923/24
Deck 129 BOND ARTHUR HENRY 1923/24
Deck 130 KIRSTEN EDMUND REINHARDT 1923/24
Deck 131 STOKES MARTIN 1923/24
Deck 132 PRESTON JAMES 1923/25
Deck 133 HINE WILLIAM GEORGE 1923/25
Deck 134 GLENDAY MALCOLM CANMORE 1923/25
Deck 135 RILEY JOHN 1924/25 DSM
Deck 136 BROWN WILLIAM HENRY 1924/25
Deck 137 CLIFTON LIONEL HENRY 1924/25
Deck 138 MCCOMB CLIFFORD RENNIE 1924/25
Deck 139 BARR OSWALD RAYMOND 1924/26 DSC
Deck 140 RUSSEL BARCLAY 1924/25
Deck 141 JOUBERT DANIEL MACDONALD 1924/25
Deck 142 JACKSON JOHN WILLIAM BRUCE 1924/25
Deck 143 WHITE AUBREY NEWBY 1924/25
Deck 144 CARTER THOMAS ERNEST CRICK 1924/25
Deck 145 EDGEWORTH FRANCIS LOVELL 1924/26
Deck 146 MCGREGOR ANDREW MURRAY 1924/25
Deck 147 DE KOCK JAN PERCY HOFMEYER 1924/25
Deck 148 MCFARLANE COLIN 1924/25
Deck 149 COOMBE NOEL HENRY 1924/25
Deck 150 VERSFELD ARTHUR 1924/25
Deck 151 HUMPHRIES JOHN ALFRED 1924/25
Deck 152 ARNOLD JARVIST 1924/25
Deck 153 MACLEOD DOUGLAS ROBERT 1924/25
Deck 154 COWAN HUGH HAMILTON 1924/25
Deck 155 HARTLEY ARTHUR EDWARD 1924/25
Deck 156 DE BEER HELMOED 1924/25
Deck 157 HINDLE EDGAR CLIFFORD 1924/25
Deck 158 GRADWELL ERIC HAMILTON 1924/25
Deck 159 THORSEN JOHN TRAVERS 1924/25
Deck 160 BAXTER ROBERT ROPER 1924/25
Deck 161 DICKINSON LELSIE ALLEN 1924/25
Deck 162 ROULSTON ROBERT WILLIAM 1924/25
Deck 163 CHOWLES JOSEPH EDWARD 1924/25
Deck 164 HOWARD LESLIE THOMAS 1924/25
Deck 165 ECKARD LESLIE STEVENSON 1924/25
Deck 166 BATTESON ALBERT JAMES 1924/25
Deck 167 EDWARDS SCOTT SIM 1924/25
Deck 168 MALAN ADOLPH GYSBERT 1924/25 DSO & Bar,DFC & Bar,Belgian CROIX de GUERRE
Deck 169 MASON WILLIAM RUSSEL 1924/25
Deck 170 BROWN DAVID MOBERLY 1924/25
Deck 171 DUNK JOHN CHARLES 1924/25
Deck 172 KIRSTEN RONALD GUSTOV 1924/25
Deck 173 CHARNLEY NEWBY JOHN ASHWORTH 1924/25
Deck 174 PEVERELLI SYLVESTER LEWIS 1924/25
Deck 175 ROUX DANIEL JACOBUS 1924/25
Deck 176 LAWRENCE CYRIL PERCY 1924/25
Deck 177 BISHOP GEOFFREY ROBERT HARDEN 1924/25
Deck 178 SPEAR WILLIAM OSWOLD 1924/25
Deck 179 PIPER ALBERT HARRY 1924/25
Deck 180 VAN BART EDWARD FRANCOIS 1924/25
Deck 181 EVANS DUNCAN CAMPBELL 1924/25
Deck 182 EDWARDS HUBERT SCOBELL 1924/25
Deck 183 SMUTS WILLEM FRANCOIS 1924/25
Deck 184 MC CULLOUGH JOHN WILLIAM LORRIMER 1924/25
Deck 185 VAN DER VYVER DAVID 1924/25
Deck 186 PEACOCK JOHN HINDLE CHARLES 1924/25
Deck 187 SLABBER JACOBUS HENDRIK 1924/25
Deck 188 WOOD DOUGLAS 1924/25
Deck 189 MENGEL CHARLES ROBERT 1924/25
Deck 190 DWYER ERNEST HENRY 1924/25
Deck 191 BARNETT HAROLD WALTER 1924/26
Deck 192 OLIVIER OCKERT JONATHAN 1924/25
Deck 193 SUMPTION ERIC STEPHEN 1924/25
Deck 194 FULTON ARTHUR JAMES NEWTON 1924/25
Deck 195 KRAUSE HERMANUS LUCAS 1924/25
Deck 196 DE KLERK STEPHANUS JOHANNES 1924/25
Deck 197 MACKAY JOHN HART 1924/25
Deck 198 GREENACRE JOHN HENRY 1925/26
Deck 199 HARDIE ALEX 1925/26
Deck 200 MUSTART ROBERT ARCHIBALD SYLVESTER 1925/26
Deck 201 WILLIS ALBERT EDWIN 1925/26
Deck 202 GRAHAM HENRY RUDOLPH 1925/26 DSO DFC CZECH MC
Deck 203 HUNTER LAWRENCE JONES 1925/26
Deck 204 OXLEY HARRY 1925/26
Deck 205 CHRISTENSEN GEORGE 1925/26
Deck 206 DOWNES ERNEST SINCLAIR 1925/26
Deck 207 CROSSLEY JAMES HERBERT 1925/26
Deck 208 LLOYD NORMAN MOSTEYN 1925/26 RD
Deck 209 JENNINGS LESLIE LINCOLN LIONEL 1925/26
Deck 210 BROWN EUGENE GUY PATRICK 1925/26
Deck 211 OLWAGE BARNARD 1925/26
Deck 212 BOSTOCK HOWARD ROBERT REEVES 1925/27
Deck 213 VAN LOO EMILE LEON NICOLAS 1925/26
Deck 214 HALL DAVID ALFRED 1925/26 DSC & BAR
Deck 215 DYER JOHN ALBAN HAMILTON 1925/26
Deck 216 BURGER BAREND FREDERICK 1925/26
Deck 217 LEE FRANK WILLIAM 1925/26
Deck 218 THOMAS RICHARD GARFIELD 1925/26
Deck 219 DAVIS HENRY GEORGE 1925/26
Deck 220 ENGLAND JOHN ELLIS 1925/26
Deck 221 BOTHA THEUNIS ROUX 1925/26
Deck 222 PETERSEN OLAF 1925/26
Deck 223 EMMETT JOHN 1925/26
Deck 224 WEEKS JOHANNES FRANCOIS 1925/26
Deck 225 HARRIS SAMUEL FREDERICK 1925/26
Deck 226 ROBINSON CHRISTOPHER 1925/26
Deck 227 BANGLEY LEONARD JOHN 1925/26 DSC
Deck 228 PEDLEY ALFRED SPENCER 1925/26
Deck 229 KING ALARIC MOORE 1925/26
Deck 230 DYER BERNARD JAMES KABLE 1925/26
Deck 231 WILSON THOMAS RUSSELL 1925/26
Deck 232 SUTTON EDGAR STEPHEN 1925/26
Deck 233 DICKSON JAMES 1925/26
Deck 234 BROWN ANDREW 1925/26
Deck 235 MOSELEY WILLIAM JOSEPH 1925/26
Deck 236 CANTY ALICK ROWLAND 1925/26
Deck 237 NICHOLS ARTHUR RICHARD CHESNEY 1925/26
Deck 238 SANDISON ROBERT 1925/26
Deck 239 CHAPMAN HAROLD 1925/27
Deck 240 WENTWORTH HERBERT DONNEFORD CECIL 1925/26
Deck 241 COLTMAN IVAN HALLEY 1925/27
Deck 242 WATERS EDWARD PENROSE 1925/26
Deck 243 PEARE HUMPHREY ERNEST 1925/26
Deck 244 TWILLEY JOHN BASIL SHAW 1925/26
Deck 245 ARNOLD ROBERT 1925/26
Deck 246 TERRILL WILLIAM 1925/26
Deck 247 CLARK WILLIAM EVAN 1925/26
Deck 248 TAYLOR BASIL WILLIAM MEESER 1925/26
Deck 249 HOWARD EDWARD SPENCER 1925/26
Deck 250 BUSH EDGAR HAROLD 1925/27
Deck 251 WALKER DENNIS 1925/26
Deck 252 LEY THOMAS BERNARDUS RICHARD 1925/27
Deck 253 HOLMES ERNEST 1925/27
Deck 254 GRIFFITH FRITZ DORRINGTON 1925/27
Deck 255 BROWN HERBERT STANLEY 1925/27
Deck 256 REITZ ALBERT 1925/27
Deck 257 CHALLENOR ROYSSE VIVIAN 1925/27
Deck 258 PESTERRE WILLIAM ROBERT CARR 1925/27
Deck 259 BAILEY PERCY JOHN 1925/27
Deck 260 DART ROBERT JOHN ASHTON 1925/27 MENTION
Deck 261 JACOB HILDEBRAND HAMILTON 1925/27
Deck 262 HOUGHAM GEORGE HUGH 1925/27
Deck 263 GRAHAM WILLIAM OWEN 1925/27
Deck 264 HUPTON THOMAS SELBOURNE 1926/27 DSM
Deck 265 DEAS WILLIAM GEORGE JEFFREY 1926/27
Deck 266 FIFE ALAN HOYLE 1926/27
Deck 267 BREMNER JAMES HILL 1926/27
Deck 268 THOMSON ARCHIBALD ROBERTSON 1926/27
Deck 269 HOFMEYR LAURANCE WILBERFORCE 1926/27
Deck 270 PETTIT REGINALD ROBINSON 1926/27
Deck 271 HUNTER BEGBIE 1926/27
Deck 272 ALLAN SYDNEY 1926/27
Deck 273 HEPBURN ARTHUR 1926/27
Deck 274 COPE EDWARD CECIL 1926/27
Deck 275 WYNDHAM ERIC MILLARD 1926/27
Deck 276 BIRCH LOUIS GEORGE 1926/27
Deck 277 THOMAS ERNEST WALTER 1926/27
Deck 278 PRYOR GEOFFREY ARMIGEL 1926/27
Deck 279 MAY REGINALD JEFFERSON 1926/27
Deck 280 SPEARMAN ALBERT RICHARD 1926/27
Deck 281 NELSON GEORGE PERCIVAL 1926/27
Deck 282 FISH HAROLD GEOFFREY 1926/27
Deck 283 THOMSON WILLIAM SHAW 1926/27
Deck 284 FOSTER CYRIL WILLIAM 1926/27 RD & FRENCH CROIX de GUERRE
Deck 285 SKINNER KENNETH DOUGLAS 1926/27
Deck 286 SHIPLEY CHARLES HOWARD 1926/27
Deck 287 WEILBACH PIETER JACOBUS 1926/27
Deck 288 REAY WILLIAM ARTHUR 1926/27
Deck 289 SWINGLER GOWER 1926/27
Deck 290 TABERER GODFREY ERNEST FRANCIS 1926/27 MC
Deck 291 HARBER ROY 1926/27
Deck 292 WHEELER WILLIAM PERCIVAL 1926/27
Deck 293 JONES ARTHUR HARLECH 1926/27
Deck 294 MORRISON NEVILLE JOHN CHRISTOPHER 1926/27
Deck 295 ZITTEL THOMAS WALTER 1926/27
Deck 296 SMITH NEWTON WILLIAM 1926/27
Deck 297 MCGOWAN JOHN 1926/27
Deck 298 LOFTUS WILLIAM KENNETH BEATON 1926/27
Deck 299 LISTER JAMES GORDON 1926/27
Deck 300 KEBBLE GUY FRANKLIN 1926/27
Deck 301 ALEXANDER JOHN FLETCHER 1926/28
Deck 302 WILLIAMS ALFRED STRICKLAND WYN 1926/27
Deck 303 WATKINSON IAN HALLEY 1926/27
Deck 304 PARSONS KENNETH DEVENISH 1926/27
Deck 305 GRINDLEY BERNARD 1926/27
Deck 306 THOMSON GEORGE JAMES DOUGLAS 1926/27
Deck 307 POULTNEY GEOFFREY JOHN HENRY SEPHTON 1926/27
Deck 308 TARR MILTON GLENMORE 1926/27
Deck 309 THOM GEORGE 1926/27
Deck 310 TURNER RAYMOND CAMPTON 1926/27
Deck 311 GLYNN-BAKER HUGH COLLINS 1926/29
Deck 312 COUSENS GORDON BRYCE FRANCIS 1926/27
Deck 313 SMART OLIVER STAFFORD 1926/28
Deck 314 LAITY WILLIAM GEORGE 1926/28
Deck 315 BULCOCK FRANCIS MOSS 1926/28
Deck 316 MOFFAT WILLIAM PARK 1926/28
Deck 317 BALL ALBERT EDWARD 1926/28
Deck 318 MCINTYRE NORMAN 1926/28
Deck 319 DE MEILLON LAMBERTUS BERNARDUS SIEBRITZ 1926/28
Deck 320 GRAVES FRANK VALENTINE MACLEAR 1926/28
Deck 321 SMITH MAURICE EDWIN 1926/28
Deck 322 GRAVETT GEORGE HENRY 1926/27
Deck 323 BOOTH JOHN GRAHAM 1926/28
Deck 324 TAYLOR CHARLES RUPERT 1926/28 OBE & MENTION (TWICE)
Deck 325 WILLIAMS COURTNEY WILLIAM 1926/28
Deck 326 HAIKES CONRAD 1926/28
Deck 327 ALLEN CHARLES JOHN 1927/28
Deck 328 BESTER MICHIEL JACOBUS 1927/28
Deck 329 CLARK THOMAS OLIVER 1927/28
Deck 330 FRANCIS EDWIN WILLIAMS 1927/28
Deck 331 HUME WILLIAM JOHN 1927/28
Deck 332 MANNING HENRY ARTHUR 1927/28
Deck 333 MITCHLEY GEORGE FRANCIS 1927/28
Deck 334 RUSSELL JAMES CHARLES 1927/28
Deck 335 HENCHLEY JOHN AUSTIN DOUGLAS 1927/28
Deck 336 LEMON ALBERT GEORGE 1927/28
Deck 337 FREGONA VICTOR EMMANUEL 1927/28
Deck 338 TWEEDIE DOUGLAS EDWARD 1927/28
Deck 339 ROBINSON CECIL JAMES HOLWELL 1927/28
Deck 340 OSBORNE FREDERICK WILLIAM 1927/28
Deck 341 VAN ZUYLEN DIEDERICH HERMAN 1927/28
Deck 342 LESLIE PHILIP RODNEY 1927/28
Deck 343 MCFARLANE CHARLES JOHN 1927/28
Deck 344 TURPIN ERIC WILLIAM 1927/28
Deck 345 EVERITT CECIL VOYLE 1927/28
Deck 346 HUDSON JOHN CREIG 1927/28
Deck 347 LE ROUX ANDRIES GERHARDUS URIA 1927/28
Deck 348 LEWIS JOHN EDWARD JOSEPH 1927/28
Deck 349 LLOYD OLIVER 1927/28
Deck 350 MCCALLUM MERVYN HUGH 1927/28
Deck 351 STEAR WILLIAM HENRY 1927/28
Deck 352 TAYLOR SYDNEY HAROLD JAMES 1927/28 MENTION
Deck 353 LARPENT REGINALD ADRIAN 1927/28
Deck 354 VERSTER GERRIT PIETER 1927/28
Deck 355 DE VILLIERS MAREE 1927/28
Deck 356 MAKEPEACE HARRY GEORGE NASH 1927/28
Deck 357 PRINSLOO FREDERICK WILLIAM 1927/28
Deck 358 HUBER JOSEPH ANDREW 1927/28
Deck 359 MIDDLETON JACK CLIFFORD 1927/28
Deck 360 JOLLEY CHARLES EDWARD 1927/28
Deck 361 DOHERTY ANTHONY EDWARD 1927/28
Deck 362 JONES FRANK HENRY HIBLING 1927/28
Deck 363 COPE GEORGE ALFRED 1927/28
Deck 364 MARAIS STEPHEN 1927/28
Deck 365 ANDERSON ROBERT WARREN 1927/28
Deck 366 IVERSON GILBERT LANCELOT 1927/28
Deck 367 KAYNE LEWIS JOHN 1927/29
Deck 368 JEFFREY ALAN ALEXANDER 1927/28
Deck 369 VAN DEN BERG WYNDHAM RUPORT 1927/29
Deck 370 LANE JOHN ARTHUR 1927/29
Deck 371 BESTER ANDRIES JACOBUS 1927/29
Deck 372 MUGGLESTONE FRANCIS CARR 1927/29
Deck 373 POMEROY ARTHUR SHUBROCK 1927/29 DSC
Deck 374 COLEMAN KENNETH SOMERVILLE 1927/29
Deck 375 MORRISON RODNEY HAROLD 1928/29
Deck 376 HUXHAM BERTRAM THORNING 1928/29
Deck 377 BENNETT FREDERICK WILLIAM 1928/29
Deck 378 HOARE RONALD HOUGHTON 1928/29
Deck 379 DENT CECIL KALAYA 1928/29
Deck 380 DYMOND RICHARD PAUL DRYDEN 1928/29
Deck 381 HOOPER-SHARPE CECIL JOHN 1928/29
Deck 382 BIGGS HENRY VALENTINE 1928/29
Deck 383 EADINGTON JOHN 1928/29
Deck 384 FARRANT WILLIAM REGINALD 1928/30
Deck 385 MINNAAR JAN KRIGE 1928/29
Deck 386 LONG HENRY WILLIAM IRELAND 1928/29
Deck 387 DAWBARN ALEXANDER ANDREW MARSHALL 1928/29
Deck 388 GRAY JAMES EDWARD 1928/29
Deck 389 HUGGARD GERALD 1928/29
Deck 390 GLYNN-BAKER WILFRED DUDLEY 1928/29
Deck 391 MARAIS WALTER DOUGLAS 1928/29
Deck 392 JAGGER ERNEST WILLIAM TURNER 1928/30
Deck 393 WILKINSON ARTHUR JAMES 1928/29
Deck 394 JOHNSTON ERIC BAYNHAM 1928/29
Deck 395 ADANK ALEXANDER LEOPOLD EMIL 1928/30
Deck 396 GEORGE EVAN TRAVERS 1928/29
Deck 397 EBELTHITE ERIC 1928/29
Deck 398 BENNETT FRANK VERNON ROBBIE 1928/29
Deck 399 SEED RICHARD 1928/29
Deck 401 CUNNINGHAM CLINTON REYNOLDS 1928/29
Deck 402 MCLOED HUGH TRAVERS 1928/29
Deck 403 GOLDSMITH CHARLES CECIL 1928/30
Deck 404 SULLIVAN PATRICK GERALD 1928/29
Deck 405 GURNELL FRANK CLINTON 1928/29
Deck 406 BLUETT GEOFFREY 1928/29
Deck 407 ALLEN RICHARD ANTHONY 1928/29
Deck 408 WIKNER VALDEMAR DALLAS 1928/29 MC
Deck 409 ZWIEGELAAR CAREL JOHANNES 1928/29
Deck 410 BURGER STEPHANUS 1928/29
Deck 411 JOUBERT JOHN DANIEL 1928/29
Deck 412 STEGGEL THOMAS THEODORE 1928/29
Deck 413 DAYNES STANLEY ARTHUR 1928/29
Deck 414 CLARK NOEL HAROLD 1928/29
Deck 415 CELLARIUS JUSTUS JAMES 1928/29
Deck 416 PRETORIUS GEORGE HENRY PAXTON 1928/29
Deck 417 HORSLEY HERBERT ROBERT 1928/29
Deck 418 CREWS ARTHUR BERTRAM 1928/29
Deck 419 HOUGH FREDERICK PETER 1928/29
Deck 420 BOUCH HAROLD NORMAN 1928/29
Deck 421 BOTHA PIETER BARENDSE 1928/29
Deck 422 WARREN PATRICK MILES 1928/29
Deck 423 EVA SYDNEY DAVID 1928/29
Deck 424 AINSLIE ALLAN STUART 1929/30 DFC
Deck 425 BRUCE CLAUDE 1929/30
Deck 426 CHALMERS WILLIAM TROTTER 1929/30
Deck 427 DWYER PIERCE MICHAEL 1929/30
Deck 428 DYER ERNEST HENRY JOHN 1929/30
Deck 429 DOVEY GEORGE THOMAS 1929/30
Deck 430 EVANS SYDNEY TRACEY 1929/30
Deck 431 GREGORY WALTER WILLIAM THOMAS 1929/30
Deck 432 HOWARD ALFRED CHARLES 1929/30
Deck 433 HOLMES GEORGE FREDERICK 1929/30
Deck 434 LIGHTON RALPH 1929/30
Deck 435 LOW ANDREW ST GEORGE 1929/30
Deck 436 MANLEY CHARLES 1929/30
Deck 437 MILLARD MARTIN RONALD 1929/30
Deck 438 DU PLESSIS BARRON EDGE 1929/30
Deck 439 PURSE CHARLES ARTHUR 1929/30
Deck 440 SHUTTLEWORTH ERNEST WILLIAM DARTNELL 1929/30
Deck 441 SMITH ROBERT GODFREY 1929/30
Deck 442 STEPHEN OSWALD RICHARD DUDLEY 1929/30
Deck 443 WATERMEYER NORMAN MAITLAND 1929/30
Deck 444 WATSON ALFRED WILLIAM KNOX 1929/30
Deck 445 MC CLUGHAN ROBERT CECIL THOMAS 1929/30
Deck 446 WARD RONALD DAVIS 1929/30
Deck 447 LAKER DAVID EDGAR ALAN 1929/30
Deck 448 BARRELL CHARLES HOWARD 1929/30
Deck 449 COQUELLE PAUL ROBERT NOEL 1929/30
Deck 450 CRAXTON CHARLES LEONARD VALENTINE 1929/30
Deck 451 FIVAZ JOHN WILLIAM 1929/30
Deck 452 FLOYD GEORGE JAMES 1929/30
Deck 453 HARRISON FREDERICK ARTHUR 1929/30
Deck 454 HOAL SYDNEY VALENTINE 1929/30
Deck 455 HOSFORD JOSEPH CHARLES KENNETH 1929/30
Deck 456 JUKES FREDERICK CHARLES 1929/30
Deck 457 JUPP BASIL BARRY 1929/30
Deck 458 JOHNSTON NEVILLE LYNWOOD 1929/30
Deck 459 KEITH NEIL ALEXANDER 1929/30
Deck 460 LONG GERALD JAMES EVERARD 1929/30
Deck 461 LE BARROW WILLIAM LEONARD 1929/30
Deck 462 MACKRIDGE REGINALD TIMOTHY 1929/30
Deck 463 PAYN JOHN BERTELSEN 1929/30
Deck 464 LEACH MILTON WELLINGTON 1929/30
Deck 465 STEWART GEORGE 1929/30
Deck 466 BEYERS JAN ANDRIES 1929/30
Deck 467 GORDON HERBERT DOUGLAS 1929/30 DSC
Deck 468 LE ROUX LOURENCO MARTHINUS 1929/30
Deck 469 OEHLEY CHARLES EDWARD 1929/30 MENTION
Deck 470 LEDSOME CHARLES VINCENT STAFFORD 1929/30
Deck 471 DE VILLIERS PIERRE FRANCOIS 1929/30
Deck 472 WELTE HAROLD FRANCIS 1929/30
Deck 473 GRIER PATRICK LYNDON HARTWELL 1929/30
Deck 474 MAVOR HERBERT WILLIAM DONALD 1929/30
Deck 475 GOVER JOHN CLIFFORD 1929/30
Deck 476 SHEPHERD GEORGE 1929/30
Deck 477 SYMONS MAURICE METHLEY 1929/30
Deck 478 HICKS WILLIAM EDWARD 1929/30
Deck 479 ROUX RIJH WOUTER 1929/30
Deck 480 ROWAN ARTHUR ELLIS 1929/30
Deck 481 ANDERSON ALLAN HENRY 1929/30
Deck 482 MOIR JOHN STANLEY RUTHEFORD 1929/30
Deck 483 GARDINER ELLIOTT 1929/30
Deck 484 AURET CECIL NOEL 1930/31
Deck 485 BANKS ERNEST 1930/31
Deck 486 BARNETT GEORGE ANDRIES 1930/31
Deck 487 BETBEDER GEORGE NICOLAS 1930/31
Deck 488 BOOKER EDGAR PERCIVAL CLAYTON 1930/31
Deck 489 BRANSGROVE AUBREY GORDON 1930/31
Deck 490 BROWN ALAN MALCOLM 1930/31
Deck 491 BRUMMER CORNELIUS GERHARDUS 1930/31
Deck 492 CANNING CLEMENT CHARLES ALEXANDER 1930/31
Deck 493 CHAPMAN EVAN GRANVILLE 1930/31
Deck 494 COLE THOMAS ROBERT DOYLE 1930/31
Deck 495 COUSENS RICHARD CARRINGTON 1930/31
Deck 496 CURRIE RUSSELL CARLISLE 1930/31
Deck 497 DANCE WILLIAM LEONARD 1930/31
Deck 498 DANGERFIELD WALTER VERNON 1930/31
Deck 499 DREYER CASPER BECKER 1930/31
Deck 500 ELLIOTT ERIC OSWOLD 1930/31
Deck 501 FLETCHER STANLEY JOHN 1930/31
Deck 502 GASKIN FREDERICK 1930/31
Deck 503 HAMMAN CILLIE 1930/31
Deck 504 YEO RONALD ERNEST 1930/31 DFC
Deck 505 HARVEY GEORGE MURRAY 1930/31
Deck 506 WORLOCK FRANK DALMON 1930/31
Deck 507 HOLGATE RICHARD BASIL 1930/31
Deck 508 HOOKINS WILLIAM 1930/31
Deck 509 HOWELL ALFRED NOBLE 1930/31
Deck 510 JACKSON MALLET DUKE 1930/31
Deck 511 JAGGER SHIRLEY ELLISTON 1930/31 MENTION
Deck 512 KELLY FRANK JAMES BOURKE 1930/31
Deck 513 MACKENZIE ALISTAIR KENNETH 1930/31
Deck 514 MALLORY JOHN KENNAWAY 1930/31
Deck 515 MCLACHLAN LESLIE JOHN 1930/31
Deck 516 MOORE JOHN LEWIS 1930/31
Deck 517 NORTH PETER ALLAN 1930/31 DSC
Deck 518 ORFFER HAROLD 1930/31 DSM
Deck 519 PRICE PATRICK MC CANOE 1930/31
Deck 520 PARKER HENRY WALTER 1930/31
Deck 521 PARKES HEDLEY PERCY 1930/31
Deck 522 PEDLEY RONALD JOHN 1930/31 MENTION
Deck 523 SADIE COENRAAD FRANS CECIL 1930/31
Deck 524 SEARLE TERENCE JAMES D’ARCY 1930/31
Deck 525 SHARP ROBERT JAMES 1930/31
Deck 526 SPENCER WILFRED 1930/31
Deck 527 STEWART RONALD MACDONALD 1930/31
Deck 528 THORSEN DOUGLAS MARTIN 1930/31
Deck 529 TRAILL ADAM 1930/31
Deck 530 TRAYLEN LOUIS HERBERT 1930/31
Deck 531 TRUNDELL WALTER HARRY 1930/31
Deck 532 TURNER LAURENCE HERBERT 1930/31
Deck 533 WANNELL WILFRED GWILYM LEWIS 1930/31
Deck 534 WEBB ERNEST WILLIAM LEAB 1930/31
Deck 535 LUTTRELL-WEST LEWIS LANGHAM 1930/31
Deck 536 HILLARY CECIL FRANCIS OMAR 1930/31
Deck 537 PERKINS CLIFFORD ANDREW 1930/31
Deck 538 HARDING GORDON HAMMERSLEY 1930/31
Deck 539 MICHELL ERROL WILLIAM 1930/31
Deck 540 BELL ALFRED GEORGE 1931/32
Deck 541 BIGWOOD SYDNEY 1931/32
Deck 542 BROWN DUNCAN MENJIES 1931/32
Deck 543 BURGER WILLEM GIDEON 1931/32
Deck 544 BUSH CONWAY GERALD 1931/32
Deck 545 CHAPLIN DESMOND CHARLES 1931/32
Deck 546 CLEARY JOHN JOSEPH CURTIS 1931/32
Deck 547 COBURN FRANK STILWELL 1931/32
Deck 548 COLE EDWARD WILLIAM 1931/32
Deck 549 COX THOMAS STANLEY 1931/32
Deck 550 D’ARCY GERARD ALFRED 1931/32
Deck 551 DE JONG WILLEM EVERT 1931/32
Deck 552 DUMBLETON WALTER RAYMOND BURTON 1931/32
Deck 553 FILMER CECIL HOWARD 1931/32 MENTION
Deck 554 FOWLES ROBERT CECIL 1931/32
Deck 555 GAMBLE DOUGLAS VALENTINE 1931/32
Deck 556 GARDINER RICHARD GERALD 1931/32
Deck 557 GLIDDON MICHAEL SIDNEY JOHN 1931/32
Deck 558 GUEST JOHN WILLIAM 1931/32
Deck 559 HARRIS LEONARD GILBERT 1931/32
Deck 560 HARRISON RONALD 1931/32
Deck 561 JACKSON DUDLEY 1931/32
Deck 562 JOHNSON ALVEY DERRICK 1931/32
Deck 563 JOHNSTON ROBERT OLIVER 1931/32
Deck 564 KING JAMES MALCOLM 1931/32
Deck 565 KINGHAN DESMOND OLIVER GOLD 1931/32
Deck 566 KRUGER JOHANNES 1931/32 Africa Star, Italy Star, Defense Medal, War Medal, Africa Service Medal.
Deck 567 MACLACHLAN JAMES IAN MALCOLM 1931/32
Deck 568 MARTIN ERIC JOHN 1931/32
Deck 569 MASTERTON-SMITH ARTHUR HOLWELL 1931/32
Deck 570 MEIRING JOHN WILLIAM 1931/32
Deck 571 MORRIS CONSTANTINE STICKLAND 1931/32
Deck 572 MUSHET DONALD WELLWOOD 1931/32
Deck 573 NETTLETON JOHN DERING 1931/32 VC & MENTION
Deck 574 PARKER WILLIAM JAMES 1931/32
Deck 575 PARKS ERIC BERTRAM 1931/32
Deck 576 PARSONS DAVID 1931/32
Deck 577 PEARCE IVAN CLINTON 1931/32
Deck 578 PERKINS ALBERT EDWARD 1931/32
Deck 579 PHELPS AUBREY LIONEL 1931/32
Deck 580 QUIN EUGENE FRANCIS 1931/32
Deck 581 RASMUSSEN WILLIAM ALBERT 1931/32
Deck 582 REID DUDLEY MACFARLANE DE WAAL 1931/32
Deck 583 RHODES JACK GEORGE HURNDALL 1931/32
Deck 584 RORKE FRANCIS NILAND HOPE 1931/32
Deck 585 ROUX BENJAMIN JACOBUS 1931/32
Deck 586 ROUX PIERRE ROWAN 1931/32
Deck 587 ROWE REGINALD JAMES 1931/32
Deck 588 ROWE WILLIAM ARTHUR 1931/32
Deck 589 ROWE WILLIAM KEITH 1931/32
Deck 590 SCHONFELDT PIETER BENJAMIN 1931/32
Deck 591 SIEMSSEN CHRISTIAAN 1931/32 MBE (CIVIL)
Deck 592 SIMSON JACK STUART 1931/32 DFC AFC
Deck 593 SLEIGH JAMES WALLACE 1931/32 DSO DSC & MENTION & OBE
Deck 594 SMITH PETER WILLIAM 1931/32
Deck 595 STANFORD HENRY WELKOM 1931/32
Deck 596 THOMSON IAN FORBES 1931/32
Deck 597 VAN WYK WYNAND WILLEM 1931/32
Deck 598 VAN ZUYLEN FRANCOIS PIETER JACOB 1931/32
Deck 599 WHEAL ANDRE CHARLES 1931/32
Deck 600 WILLIAMS RONALD BIRCH 1931/32
Deck 601 WILSON DESMOND TERENCE 1931/32
Deck 602 BRADFIELD ERIC GARDNER 1931/32
Deck 603 MORRIS EDWARD JAMES 1931/32 DSO
Deck 604 BAKER JOSHUA FIELDON PORTAL 1932/33 MENTION
Deck 605 BALLANTYNE ANGUS JOHN 1932/33
Deck 606 BARRY AUSTEN KOLBE 1932/33
Deck 607 BARTLETT FREDERICK JOHN ASHMEAD 1932/33
Deck 608 BAXTER JOHN ARTHUR 1932/33
Deck 609 BERRY HUGH CHAPPELL 1932/33
Deck 610 BIERMANN HUGO HENDRIK 1932/33 OBE
Deck 611 BOND RUDOLPH NICHOLAS CONSTANTINA 1932/33
Deck 612 BYWATER TOM FREDERICK 1932/33
Deck 613 CAMPBELL JOHN JOSEPH 1932/33
Deck 614 COOK DOUGLAS REGINALD 1932/33
Deck 615 CROSSLEY FRANK ALFRED 1932/33
Deck 616 CURR JAMES REGINALD LIGERTWOOD 1932/33
Deck 617 CURRIE ROBERT MARTIN 1932/33
Deck 618 DE BRUYN FRANS JOHANNES CORNELIS 1932/33
Deck 619 DE KLERK JACOB JACOBUS 1932/33
Deck 620 EATON JOHN DEAN 1932/33
Deck 621 ELS JOHANNES CHRISTOFFEL MICHAEL 1932/33
Deck 622 ENSLIN RONALD LEOPOLD 1932/33
Deck 623 FELLOWES REGINALD DE VILLIERS 1932/33
Deck 624 FORBES ROY WILFRED 1932/33
Deck 625 GILMOUR JAMES 1932/33
Deck 626 GUSH WESLEY CHADWICK 1932/33
Deck 627 HAMLIN IAN MAURICE 1932/33
Deck 628 HANNAM STANLEY GORDON 1932/33
Deck 629 HARGREAVES ALAN SYDNEY 1932/33 DSM
Deck 630 HAYNES THOMAS 1932/33
Deck 631 HEARNS CYRIL WINSTON 1932/33
Deck 632 HENLEY JOHN HOWARD 1932/33
Deck 633 HOPKINS REGINALD JOHN 1932/33
Deck 634 LORD CUTHBERT EDWARD 1932/33
Deck 635 LYNN LEWIS ALAN 1932/33 DSO DFC & BAR
Deck 636 MACMILLAN ROBERT HUGH 1932/33
Deck 637 MARTIN ANDREW MC BRYDE 1932/33
Deck 638 MARTIN JOHN LEONARD 1932/34
Deck 639 MAYNE REGINALD SERLE 1932/33
Deck 640 MC COMB HARRY GORDON 1932/33
Deck 641 MCLOUGHLIN JAMES BEVAN 1932/33
Deck 642 NEWTON CYRIL EDWARD 1932/33
Deck 643 ORAM ERNEST REGINALD ST JOHN 1932/33
Deck 644 PARSONS SCOTT 1932/33 DFC
Deck 645 PEARSON ARTHUR THOMAS LIONEL 1932/33
Deck 646 PEARSON ERIC LESLIE 1932/33
Deck 647 PIGGOTT LESLIE THOMAS 1932/33
Deck 648 PITT GEORGE VICTOR 1932/33
Deck 649 PLUMSTEAD HARRY CAMPBELL 1932/33
Deck 650 PRIOR CHARLES KITCHENER 1932/33
Deck 651 RASMUSSEN KENNETH BASIL 1932/33
Deck 652 RICHARDS LAURENCE GORDON TEMPLE 1932/33
Deck 653 ROOS SIDNEY ARTHUR EDWIN 1932/33
Deck 654 RUDKIN LESLIE ASHLEY SYDNEY 1932/33
Deck 655 SHENFIELD THOMAS FLETCHER 1932/33
Deck 656 UNDERWOOD DANFORD HENRY 1932/33
Deck 657 VAN ALPHEN WILLEM DANIEL DE LA BAT 1932/33
Deck 658 VAN ZYL MATHINUS PHILLIPUS 1932/33
Deck 659 VISSER JOHN DONALD BANCROFT 1932/33
Deck 660 WAIT WALTER JOSEPH 1932/33
Deck 661 WALKER EDWARD JOHN RAYMOND 1932/33 DSC
Deck 662 WEBSTER WILLIAM ARTHUR JOHN 1932/33
Deck 663 WEST JAMES ARTHUR 1932/33
Deck 664 WHEELER DOUGLAS RONALD 1932/33
Deck 665 WIKNER WARWICK DAVE 1932/33 DFC
Deck 666 WILKINS BERTRAM 1932/33
Deck 667 WOODHOUSE STANLEY HERBERT 1932/33
Deck 668 WOOLASTON THOMAS MOUNTFORD 1932/33
Deck 669 ADAMS HARRY ALEXANDER 1933/34
Deck 670 BENNETT GEORGE BENJAMIN 1933/34
Deck 671 BERGH OLOFF HENRY 1933/34
Deck 672 BERGSTROM OTTO THEODORE 1933/35
Deck 673 BOYS EDWARD 1933/34
Deck 674 BRAND FLORIS JACOBUS VISSER 1933/34
Deck 675 BURNETT JACK DANIEL 1933/34
Deck 676 CANTLAY JOSEPH HAMPTON 1933/34
Deck 677 CARNAN THOMAS 1933/34
Deck 678 CARSTENS KENNETH 1933/34
Deck 679 CHEESMAN NEVILLE NORWOOD 1933/34
Deck 680 COETSEE KENNETH KERR 1933/34
Deck 681 CONRADIE IVAN 1933/34
Deck 682 FOUCHE PAUL 1933/34
Deck 683 GOOLD MICHAEL BERNARD 1933/34
Deck 684 GRAHAM NORMAN LORIMER 1933/34
Deck 685 GREYLING WILLEM 1933/34
Deck 686 HARRIS CECIL JOHN 1933/34 1939-45 Star – Atlantic Star – Africa Star with clasp – British War Medal – Africa Service Medal
Deck 687 HAYES ALFRED WATT 1933/34
Deck 688 HENY DOUGLAS EDWARD 1933/34
Deck 689 HINES GORDON FRANCIS HAIG 1933/34
Deck 690 HOLLAND DENNIS 1933/34
Deck 691 HOLLIS ALBERT 1933/34
Deck 692 HUBBARD EDGAR FRANK 1933/34
Deck 693 JACKSON ERIC MALCOLM 1933/34
Deck 694 JACKSON GERALD MICHAEL 1933/34 MENTION LONDON GAZETTE
Deck 695 JOHNSON JAMES 1933/34 DSC
Deck 696 LAMBERT ROBERT WILLIAM 1933/34
Deck 697 LOGAN GLEN ALAN 1933/34
Deck 698 LOURENS JOHN 1933/34 DFM
Deck 699 MALAN CARL VAN HEERDEN 1933/34
Deck 700 MARLOW ALFRED MYLES 1933/34
Deck 701 MC CLELLAND ROBERT GEORGE 1933/34
Deck 702 MERRINGTON DERMOT 1933/34
Deck 703 MERRYWEATHER ARNOLD GEOFFREY 1933/34
Deck 704 MOON LESLIE DELVILLE 1933/34
Deck 705 MURPHY MICHAEL JAMES 1933/34
Deck 706 MUSGRAVE JOHN BUTLER 1933/34
Deck 707 NELL NORMAN PERCIVAL 1933/34
Deck 708 OBERHOLZER JOHANNES FRANCOIS 1933/34
Deck 709 PINN HAROLD ERNEST 1933/34
Deck 710 PRICE DENNIS BERESFORD 1933/34
Deck 711 RASMUSSEN WILLIAM AMUND 1933/34
Deck 712 RIBBINK LOUIS BOTHA 1933/34 DSC
Deck 713 RICHARDSON WILLIAM ALEXANDER 1933/34
Deck 714 RICKETTS GEORGE THORNE ST VINCENT 1933/34
Deck 715 RUCKBIE ANDREW ALBERT 1933/34
Deck 716 SCARPA NORMAN ARTHUR 1933/34
Deck 717 SIMMONS DENIS GEORGE 1933/34
Deck 718 SINCLAIR MATTHEW 1933/34
Deck 719 SMITH CLYDE WILLIAM HOUNSELL 1933/34
Deck 720 STEWART JACOBUS CASPARUS 1933/34
Deck 721 VAN DER WESTHUIZEN JOHANNES FREDERICK 1933/34
Deck 722 VAN EYSSEN HUGH FERDINAND 1933/34 MBE
Deck 723 VAN ZYL JACOBUS JOHANNES 1933/34
Deck 724 WEBSTER JACK RONNIE 1933/34
Deck 725 WEEKES BRIAN BERESFORD 1933/34
Deck 726 WESTON JOSEPH PETRUS CHARLES 1933/34
Deck 727 WHISKEN HAROLD JOHN 1933/34
Deck 728 WIGGILL VERNON PERCIVAL 1933/34
Deck 729 LANE DONALD ARCHIBALD THOMAS 1933/34
Deck 730 NEEDHAM SAMUEL CHARLES 1933/34
Deck 731 BANKS DAVID LAWRENCE 1934/35
Deck 732 BAYLEY GEOFFREY WALKER 1934/35 MC
Deck 733 BEATER RODERIC ALDWORTH 1934/35
Deck 734 BISSET WALTER ERNEST HUBERT 1934/35
Deck 735 BOND ALEXANDER GERARDUS LEONIDES 1934/35
Deck 736 BRUETON PETER EDWARD 1934/35
Deck 737 BULPIN THOMAS VICTOR ROMSAY 1934/35
Deck 738 BURR ERIC HAIG 1934/35
Deck 739 CAIRNCROSS ALEXANDER 1934/35
Deck 740 CANNING VICTOR 1934/36
Deck 741 CARTER ALFRED SAMUEL 1934/35
Deck 742 COETZEE MARIO 1934/35
Deck 743 COOKE JOHN THOMAS 1934/35
Deck 744 CURRAN ERIC HUMPHREY 1934/36
Deck 745 DAVISON DEANE FRANCIS 1934/35
Deck 746 DOUGLAS SHOLTO ARTHUR IAN 1934/35
Deck 747 DU PLESSIS STEPHANUS ARNOLDUS 1934/35
Deck 748 GEERTS MARCUS JEFFERSON 1934/35
Deck 749 GRONBECK JOHN MICHAEL 1934/35
Deck 750 HAMLYN JACK 1934/35 DFC & MENTION
Deck 751 HARTMAN LINCOLN GRAHAM 1934/35
Deck 752 HAVERFIELD JOHN AMERY GARNAULT TUNSTALL 1934/35
Deck 753 HENDRY DUNCAN ALEXANDER 1934/35
Deck 754 HENREY BASIL MARTIN 1934/35
Deck 755 HISCOCK DAVID ALBERT 1934/35
Deck 756 HOGAN PATRICK WILLIAM 1934/35
Deck 757 JENNINGS BASIL GEORGE 1934/35
Deck 758 KINKEAD-WEEKES DENNIS 1934/35
Deck 759 LEDWARD MICHAEL PATRICK 1934/35
Deck 760 LEON BASIL ABRAHAM 1934/35
Deck 761 LOMBARD ANDREW PETER 1934/35
Deck 762 MCLOUGHLIN STEPHEN PATRICK 1934/35
Deck 763 MITCHELL GORDON HAIG 1934/35
Deck 764 NAUDE DAVID BESTER 1934/35
Deck 765 NORTON LYLE OGILVIE 1934/35
Deck 766 OXENHAM WYNDHAM STANLEY LLEWELLYN 1934/35
Deck 767 POULTON DERRICK GEORGE 1934/35
Deck 768 POWELL JOHN HUBERT ATHOL 1934/35
Deck 769 ROBINSON ROYCE NEALE 1934/35
Deck 770 ROTHON DENIS MACLAGAN 1934/35
Deck 771 RUSSELL ROBERT EDWARD 1934/35
Deck 772 SADLER THOMAS WILLIAM 1934/35
Deck 773 SHAW DOUGLAS 1934/35
Deck 774 SHEPPERSON OSWALD REYNOLDS 1934/35
Deck 775 SIMKIN RONALD PHILIP 1934/35
Deck 776 SLEIGH CASPER WALLACE 1934/35 MENTION
Deck 777 THOMPSON NORMAN JOHN 1934/35
Deck 778 THOMSON ANDREW MAGNESS 1934/35
Deck 779 THOMPSON GORDON MEIRING 1934/35
Deck 780 WALDEN WARWICK FRANK STEPHEN 1934/35
Deck 781 WALKER ROBERT ROSS 1934/35
Deck 782 WALTERS JOHAN CHARL 1934/35
Deck 783 WALTON DUDLEY NORMAN 1934/35
Deck 784 WEST MAX RUPERT 1934/35
Deck 785 WHITE ARTHUR JAMES 1934/35
Deck 786 WHITE BRIAN JOSEPH 1934/35
Deck 787 WHITTINGTON FREDERICK DOUGLAS 1934/35
Deck 788 WILKINSON FRANK DUNSTAN 1934/35
Deck 789 WOOD JOHN CLAUDE HUDSON 1934/35
Deck 790 WOODS REGINALD PHILIP 1934/35
Deck 791 ANDREWS ARNOLD McCABE 1935/36
Deck 792 BAILEY JOHN CLEMENT 1935/36
Deck 793 BELL JAMES DOUGLAS 1935/36
Deck 794 BODLEY GEOFFREY WILLIAM 1935/36
Deck 795 BUITENDACH JAN JOHANNES 1935/36
Deck 796 BURTON FREDERICK 1935/36
Deck 797 CANDY JOHN LONGFIELD 1935/36
Deck 798 CARSTENS JOHANNES JACOBUS FLORIS 1935/37
Deck 799 CAUVIN FRANK TRAVERS 1935/36
Deck 800 CERONIE JOHANNES LUDEWIKUS 1935/36
Deck 801 COLTMAN CHARLES HARRY 1935/36
Deck 802 COLYVAS DIONISIOS 1935/36
Deck 803 D’ARCY PATRICK DECIMUS 1935/36
Deck 804 DENYSSEN DENIS BRYAN 1935/36
Deck 805 DUGUID GEORGE DUNCAN 1935/36
Deck 806 ELLIOTT PAUL DISMOND 1935/36
Deck 807 ERLANK SOUTHEY LIESCHING 1935/36
Deck 808 FISHER JOHN SMITH 1935/36
Deck 809 FORSYTHE ROBERT JAMES HARRY 1935/36
Deck 810 HOGG WILLIAM DOUGLAS 1935/36 MENTION
Deck 811 HUTTON RONALD DENNIS 1935/36
Deck 812 JACKSON CECIL JAMES DUKE 1935/36 MBE MM MENTION LONDON GAZETTE
Deck 813 JOHNSON ROBERT ARCHIBALD 1935/36
Deck 814 KONIGKRAMER WILFRED ERNOLD 1935/36
Deck 815 LAXTON CHARLES FREDERICK 1935/36
Deck 816 LIGHT KENNETH LAWRENCE JEFFREY 1935/36
Deck 817 LILLEY JOHN HERBERT FRANCIS 1935/36
Deck 818 LONG ERNEST HORATIO DORRINGTON 1935/36
Deck 819 LOVEMORE ROBERT ST CYPRIAN NUTCOMBE 1935/36
Deck 820 MACKINTOSH DAVID WILLIAM 1935/36
Deck 821 MARAIS STEPHANUS FRANCOIS 1935/36
Deck 822 MC CORMICK VINCENT PATRICK 1935/36
Deck 823 MILES MICHAEL THOMAS 1935/36
Deck 824 MILLER AUSTIN LESLIE 1935/36
Deck 825 MORRIS WILLIAM ORMSBY 1935/36
Deck 826 O’BRIEN GEORGE WILLIAM EDWARD 1935/36
Deck 827 OVENS RAYMOND JAMES JARED 1935/36
Deck 828 PEARCE HARRY CECIL 1935/36
Deck 829 PHELAN JOHN ALBERT 1935/36 MENTION
Deck 830 RACKSTRAW GORDON JAMES 1935/36
Deck 831 RAU VIVIAN GEORGE 1935/36
Deck 832 RITSON GILBERT HENRY 1935/36
Deck 833 ROBINSON VICTOR CHARLES HENRY 1935/36 DFM
Deck 834 ROSE MALCOLM 1935/36
Deck 835 SMIT PIETER ALBERTUS 1935/36
Deck 836 STANFORD PAUL STUART 1935/36
Deck 837 STIVEN GORDON ALLEN 1935/36
Deck 838 UFFINDELL FREDERICK BYRON 1935/36
Deck 839 VAN LEERSUM WILLEM ALEXANDER 1935/36
Deck 840 VAN NIEKERK PETER 1935/36
Deck 841 WARREN ROLAND HARVEY 1935/36
Deck 842 WALTON GEOFFREY FREDERICK CLARENCE 1935/36
Deck 843 ELLMAN SAMUEL ETHERWALD AGATOS 1935/36 MENTION
Deck 844 WILMAN GORDON EAST 1935/36
Deck 845 SLEED ALAN HAIG 1935/36
Deck 846 ALBERTYN LESLIE JACK 1936/37
Deck 847 ANDERSON WALTER ROBERT 1936/38
Deck 848 ARMSTRONG JOHN WHITFIELD 1936/37 MENTION
Deck 849 ATTLEE DENIS JOHN 1936/37
Deck 850 ATTWELL ROBERT ST LEGER 1936/37
Deck 851 BAARD JACOBUS ADRIAAN JOHANNES 1936/37
Deck 852 BARNES STANLEY IVAN 1936/37
Deck 853 BIRTWHISTLE JOHN 1936/37
Deck 854 BLACK VINCENT HUGH 1936/37
Deck 855 CLANCY GODFREY WILLIAM 1936/38
Deck 856 CRONIN DENIS JOHN 1936/37
Deck 857 DE KOCK MICHIEL JOSIAS 1936/37
Deck 858 DEVENISH DAVID 1936/37
Deck 859 DE VILLIERS IAN 1936/37
Deck 860 DONKIN STANLEY 1936/37
Deck 861 EVENDEN BARRIE SANDERSON 1936/37
Deck 862 GAMBLE PAUL DAVID 1936/37
Deck 863 GIBSON PETER RAWSTONE JOHNSTONE 1936/37
Deck 864 GILLHAM DENNIS ALFRED 1936/37
Deck 865 GIRLING JOHN 1936/37
Deck 866 GREYLING SCHALK WILLEM 1936/37
Deck 867 HARTMAN SELBY OLIVER 1936/37
Deck 868 HAVERFIELD FRANCIS PETER GARNAULT 1936/37
Deck 869 HILL HUGH MIDDLETON 1936/37
Deck 870 HOLLAND JOHN PHILIP 1936/37
Deck 871 HOLLANDS FRANK 1936/37
Deck 872 HOLMAN BETRAM TREDINEK 1936/37
Deck 873 IRVINE RICHARD FRANCIS STEWART 1936/37
Deck 874 KROON CLAUDE ATHOL 1936/37 MENTION
Deck 875 KROON WILLIAM PIETER 1936/37
Deck 876 MALAN JAMES JOHN 1936/37
Deck 877 MCGILLEWIE BRIAN 1936/37
Deck 878 MCLAREN JOHN BRUCE 1936/37
Deck 879 MERRY CHARLES ROBERT CONGDON 1936/37
Deck 880 METH FRANZ CARSTEN DIEDRICH 1936/37
Deck 881 OVERED CHRISTOPHER 1936/37
Deck 882 PEDLAR ROY CLYDE 1936/37
Deck 883 PHILLIPS JAMES CHARLES 1936/37
Deck 884 PHILLIPS KENNETH MELVILLE 1936/37
Deck 885 POUND ALFRED 1936/37
Deck 886 RAINIER REGINALD 1936/37
Deck 887 RASMUSSEN EINAR KARMOI 1936/37
Deck 888 ROBERTSON JOHN GRIFFITHS 1936/37
Deck 889 ROBERTSON WILLIAM LEWIS THORNTON 1936/37 1939-45 Star; Atlantic Star, Africa Star.
Deck 890 SEAWARD SAMUEL HENRY 1936/37
Deck 891 SHILLINGTON THOMAS ANTHONY 1936/37
Deck 892 SOLOMON RICHARD NICHOLSON 1936/37
Deck 893 STAPLES AUBREY 1936/37
Deck 894 STEFFEN JACK OSCAR 1936/37
Deck 895 STUBBS DARRIEN IVAN 1936/37
Deck 896 THOMSON RICHARD SCOTT MCKIE 1936/37
Deck 897 THOMSON THOMAS YATES 1936/37
Deck 898 VAN BIJON ABRAHAM MATTHYS 1936/37
Deck 899 VAN DER MERWE WALTER 1936/37
Deck 900 VAN STADEN PIETER SCHALK 1936/37
Deck 901 WALTON DOUGLAS HALE NORTON 1936/37
Deck 902 WEIR PATRICK ALASTAIR ROSS 1936/37
Deck 903 WESTMACOTT GERALD GORDON 1936/37
Deck 904 WIESE WILLEM JACOBUS 1936/37
Deck 905 ABBOTT GORDON 1937/38
Deck 906 BAIN JAMES LYNES 1937/38
Deck 907 BERGSTROM LESLIE ANTON 1937/38
Deck 908 BLACKBURN WALTER ALONZA 1937/38
Deck 909 BRAND FERDINAND 1937/38
Deck 910 BREBNER RONALD ROBERT BERTTIE 1937/38
Deck 911 BUCHHOLTZ PAUL FREDERICK MEIRING 1937/38 MENTION LONDON GAZETTE
Deck 912 BUNBURY RICHARD MURDOCK 1937/38
Deck 913 BURTON-DURHAM EUSTACE MORTIMER HIDDINGH 1937/38
Deck 914 BYRAM DOUGLAS EDWARD 1937/38
Deck 915 CARSTENS JOHANNES ARNOLDUS 1937/38
Deck 916 CASEY GRAHAM 1937/39 MENTION
Deck 917 CORNISH SIMEON REEVE 1937/39
Deck 918 DANKS DESMOND AMBROSE 1937/38
Deck 919 D’ARCY KENNETH FREDERICK NAYLOR 1937/38 DFC
Deck 920 DICKIN RAYMOND BURNET 1937/39
Deck 921 DUNLOP JOHN WILLIAM 1937/38
Deck 922 EAST MICHAEL WALTER 1937/38
Deck 923 FAWTHROP ARTHUR 1937/38
Deck 924 FORD ARTHUR DYMOND HEATHCOTE 1937/38
Deck 925 GLOVER HERBERT ARTHUR CORDEROY 1937/38
Deck 926 HACK HAROLD ROY 1937/38
Deck 927 HARVEY JACK CAMPTON 1937/38
Deck 928 HAY ALISTAIR JAMES 1937/38 DFC
Deck 929 HALE-HELPS VIVIAN ROLDON 1937/38
Deck 930 HERBERT NOEL JOHN 1937/38
Deck 931 HILL SYDNEY 1937/39
Deck 932 HILLSTEAD WILLIAM ROE SPENCE 1937/38
Deck 933 KNOX-BAXTER WILLIAM PAUL 1937/38
Deck 934 LEDWARD JOHN SUMMERS 1937/38
Deck 935 LETHABY ROBERT 1937/38
Deck 936 MCKENDRY DENIS CHARLES JAMES 1937/38
Deck 937 MACLEAN DONALD THOMAS ROSSITER 1937/38
Deck 938 MC MILLAN PETER 1937/38
Deck 939 MAIDWELL JACK ERNEST 1937/38 MENTION
Deck 940 MARAIS KEMPEN 1937/39
Deck 941 MARTIN PHILIP 1937/38
Deck 942 MERRITT CHARLES WILLIAM 1927/38
Deck 943 NEALE BASIL ALEXANDER 1937/38
Deck 944 NOEL BYRON WILLIAM 1937/38
Deck 945 NOWELL DENIS JAMES 1937/38
Deck 946 PRELLER FERDINAND ALBRECHT 1937/38
Deck 947 RAU EDWARD NOEL 1937/38
Deck 948 RISCHBITER NORMAN VALENTINE 1937/38
Deck 949 SIDER NICHOLAS 1937/38
Deck 950 SMITH BARTIN FREDERICK 1937/38
Deck 951 STARKE JAMES RAYMOND 1937/38 MENTION
Deck 952 STEELE KENNETH RANDALL 1937/38
Deck 953 SUMMERS EDWIN JOHN 1937/38
Deck 954 THOMAS JOHN PHILIP 1937/38
Deck 955 THOMPSON GEORGE JOHN 1937/38
Deck 956 THOMPSON THOMAS EDWARD STANLEY 1937/38
Deck 957 TOWNS DONALD PERRIER 1937/38
Deck 958 VAN ALPHEN HIERONYMUS DE LA BAT 1937/38
Deck 959 VAN DER MERWE DERRICK ALEXANDER 1937/38
Deck 960 WILMOT WESLEY AUSTIN 1937/38
Deck 961 YOUNG CLYDE MOORE MOFFAT 1937/38
Deck 962 OLSEN CARL CHRISTIAN BURTON 1937/38
Deck 963 ALLDERMAN DERRICK COWAN 1937/38 DFC
Deck 964 HAYES EDGAR GORDON 1937/38
Deck 965 ALLEN ROBERT 1938/39
Deck 966 BAILEY HAROLD THEODORE 1938/39
Deck 967 BELLINGAN HEINRICH JOHANNES 1938/39
Deck 968 BUCKLEY PETER GORDON 1938/39
Deck 969 CANN RONALD ALLEN 1938/39
Deck 970 CAPSTICKDALE STANLEY HALL ELPHENSTONE 1938/39
Deck 971 COLLOCOTT EDWIN REGINALD 1938/39
Deck 972 CONNOCK TERENCE ALLOYN 1938/40
Deck 973 COX MICHAEL HOWARD TESLING 1938/39
Deck 974 DICK ARCHIBALD LIND 1938/39
Deck 975 DU PLESSIS ALFRED NORMAN 1938/39
Deck 976 ELAND BRIAN ALFRED 1938/39
Deck 977 ELLIOT ERNEST DE BURGH FURGER 1938/39
Deck 978 FRANCIS OLIVER ASHE 1938/40
Deck 979 GOWER GOODWIN FLETON 1938/39
Deck 980 HAMPSON JAMES ROSCOE 1938/39
Deck 981 HARDING BASIL EDWIN 1938/39
Deck 982 HARTMAN CLIFFORD GODFREY 1938/39
Deck 983 IVES PAUL ELDRIDGE JOHN 1938/39
Deck 984 JEVON REGINALD KENNETH 1938/39
Deck 985 JOHNSTON DESMOND JAMES 1938/39
Deck 986 JOHNSTON JAMES 1938/39
Deck 987 LACEY ANTHONY GEORGE MICHAEL SUTTON 1938/39
Deck 988 LARKAN LAWRENCE PHILIP 1938/39
Deck 989 LAWRENSON RICHARD SILCOCK 1938/39
Deck 990 LEACH GEORGE RICHARD 1938/39
Deck 991 LE SUEUR JOHN ALEXANDER 1938/39
Deck 992 LONG PHILIP CHARLES SHELDON 1938/39
Deck 993 LOUW PETER 1938/39
Deck 994 MACPHERSON PETER BRUCE 1938/39
Deck 995 MAPLESDEN WILFRED GEORGE WALTER 1938/39
Deck 996 MILNE HUGH RAMSAY AIRTH 1938/39
Deck 997 MYLCHREEST MAGNUS JOHANNES 1938/39
Deck 998 ORSMOND ROBERT BLACK THOMSON 1938/39
Deck 999 PETERS CHARLES BINNIE 1938/39
Deck 1000 PETRIE GRAHAM DUNCAN 1938/39
Deck 1001 PINN CYRIL PETER 1938/39
Deck 1002 QUARMBY DENNIS GORDON 1938/39
Deck 1003 REID ROBERT WILLIAM 1938/39
Deck 1004 RHODES CECIL VERNON 1938/39
Deck 1005 SAXBY BRYAN YVON 1938/39
Deck 1006 SIEBERT GERHARD HERMAN 1938/39
Deck 1007 STARKEY JAMES ROLAND 1938/39
Deck 1008 SUSSENS VICTOR EDWIN 1938/39
Deck 1009 SUTTON GEORGE ANTHONY MICHAEL 1938/39
Deck 1010 TENNANT JOSEPH 1938/39
Deck 1011 WAHL SIDNEY JOHN 1938/39
Deck 1012 WHITE WILLIAM RUSSELL 1938/39
Deck 1013 WILSON ANDRIES DU PLESSIS 1938/39
Deck 1014 PUTTICK EDWARD LEONARD ALAN 1938/39
Deck 1015 WEIR JOHN DOUGLAS MC LOED 1938/39
Deck 1016 THOMAS CYRIL STANLEY 1938/39
Deck 1017 RATHBONE RICHARD DENNIS 1938/39
Deck 1018 CLAYTON MICHAEL JOHN 1938/39
Deck 1019 VOIGT NATHAN 1938/39
Deck 1020 BURGER ANDRIES PETRUS 1938/39
Deck 1021 ZWART JACOBUS NICOLAAS 1938/39
Deck 1022 ALGAR BASIL IVAN 1939/41
Deck 1023 ANSLEY WILLIAM ALFRED 1939/41
Deck 1024 BEAVITT REGINALD ALVIS 1939/40
Deck 1025 BLANEY IAN JAMES HENRY 1939/40
Deck 1026 BOULDEN GRAHAM DAVIS 1939/40
Deck 1027 BUCHAN-SYDSEREFF THOMAS HAMBLY 1939/40
Deck 1028 CARTER COLIN SETH 1939/40
Deck 1029 CATZAVELOS GREGORY 1939/40
Deck 1030 COOKE WILLIAM BARRY 1939/40
Deck 1031 CROMMERLIN PETER KEMSLEY LAKE 1939/40
Deck 1032 DUDLEY LEONARD DOUGLAS 1939/41
Deck 1033 FRASER JAMES MILNE 1939/40
Deck 1034 FREEGUARD HENRY THOMAS 1939/40
Deck 1035 FRISBY ALBERT GARRETT 1939/40
Deck 1036 FULLER RICHARD WILLIAM 1939/40
Deck 1037 GIBSON JOHN ALBERT 1939/40
Deck 1038 GOURLEY DENIS 1939/40
Deck 1039 HANDLEY HENRY PATRICK 1939/40
Deck 1040 HANSEN FREDERICK CHRISTIAN 1939/40
Deck 1041 JUPP EDWARD WILLIAM 1939/40
Deck 1042 KEIP NICO 1939/40
Deck 1043 KILOH IAN FREDERICK 1939/40
Deck 1044 KLEYWEG WILLEM DE GOMBAULT 1939/40
Deck 1045 LEPPAN WARREN DUDLEY 1939/41
Deck 1046 LOUW FELIX DE LA REY 1939/40
Deck 1047 MC NAUGHTON JAMES ARTHUR DAVID 1939/40
Deck 1048 MCNISH KENNETH THOMAS 1939/40
Deck 1049 MACQUEEN ROBIN LINDESAY CLIFF 1939/40
Deck 1050 MILES PETER NELSON 1939/40
Deck 1051 MAKKINK DERRICK JOHN 1939/40
Deck 1052 NEWHOUSE SIDNEY PHILIP ALLAN 1939/40
Deck 1053 PARKER MICHAEL AUBONE ST JOHN LANHAM 1939/40
Deck 1054 POWELL BRYAN OLIVER 1939/40 MENTION
Deck 1055 POWER JEFFREY WILLIAM 1939/40
Deck 1056 QUARMBY KEITH MURDOCK 1939/40
Deck 1057 REDGMENT FRANK 1939/40
Deck 1058 REECE-EDWARDS LEONARD CHARLES EDEASOR 1939/40
Deck 1059 RIPPON JOHN RAYMOND 1939/40
Deck 1060 ROBINSON JAMES DENIS 1939/40
Deck 1061 ROSE ANTHONY ROBERT 1939/40
Deck 1062 SCHULTZ GERALD AUSTIN 1939/40
Deck 1063 STEELE JOHN FREDERICK ALAN 1939/40
Deck 1064 STEVENS JOHN LESLIE 1939/40
Deck 1065 STUCKEY CLIVE 1939/40
Deck 1066 THOMAS AUBREY CLAUDE 1939/40
Deck 1067 THOMSON ROBERT WILLIAM MC ARTHUR 1939/40
Deck 1068 TROMP ALBERTUS JOHANNES 1939/40
Deck 1069 VAN ALPHEN WENTZEL VERCUSIL DE LA BAT 1939/40
Deck 1070 VAN NIEKERK BENJAMIN FRANCOIS DUMINY 1939/40
Deck 1071 WEBSTER JOHN 1939/40
Deck 1072 WING GEORGE CHARLES 1939/40
Deck 1073 GEE BASIL DERRICK 1939/40
Deck 1074 PRYOR STEPHEN RICHARD 1939/40
Deck 1075 COLEMAN NELSON JAMES 1939/40
Deck 1076 BROWN HOWARD CLARKSON 1939/40
Deck 1077 MC PHAIL DESMOND JAMES 1939/40
Deck 1078 DINGLEY RONALD EDWARD 1939/40
Deck 1079 PARSONS CHARLES ARMSTRONG 1939/40
Deck 1080 YOUNG NORMAN JOHN GORDON 1939/40
Deck 1081 ASHLEY RONALD EDWIN 1940/41
Deck 1082 ASHWORTH BRUCE ALAN 1940/41
Deck 1083 BAKER GEORGE HENRY 1940/41
Deck 1084 BAM CAREL STEPHANUS 1940/42
Deck 1085 BARRETT JAMES DESMOND 1940/41
Deck 1086 BENNETT WALTER TEMPLEMORE 1940/41
Deck 1087 BIRCH PATRICK JAMES 1940/41
Deck 1088 BLATHERWICK REGINALD RAYMOND 1940/41
Deck 1089 BOTHA KEITH MAITLAND 1940/41
Deck 1090 BROWNLESS JOSEPH SIEGFIELD 1940/41
Deck 1091 CLARKE FREDERICK 1940/41
Deck 1092 COPPINGER ANTHONY STEPHEN 1940/41
Deck 1093 COWLEY DENNIS EDWARD 1940/41
Deck 1094 CREEL RICHARD BRUCE 1940/41
Deck 1095 CROWDER MARK 1940/41
Deck 1096 DELPORT CECIL DANIEL 1940/41
Deck 1097 DE WET JOHN BURNET 1940/41
Deck 1098 DOCKRALL HENRY THOMAS 1940/41
Deck 1099 DUKE BARRY 1940/41
Deck 1100 DU PLESSIS DAVID JOHANNES 1940/41
Deck 1101 EARDLEY BRIAN LESLIE MASON 1940/41
Deck 1102 EDWARDS IAN WILLIAM 1940/41
Deck 1103 ELLIOTT EDWARD CHARLES 1940/41
Deck 1104 FANE DENNIS REGINALD 1940/41
Deck 1105 FOX SHIRLEY 1940/41
Deck 1106 FRANCK RONALD STIRLING 1940/42
Deck 1107 GAVIN RODNEY MILES 1940/41
Deck 1108 GREEN DOUGLAS 1940/41 BAND CADET CAPTAIN 1941
Deck 1109 HALLACK ROBERT 1940/41
Deck 1110 HART CLIFTON MARTEN 1940/41
Deck 1111 HARTER JEAN GERALD 1940/41
Deck 1112 HEGERSTROM CHARLES OSLO ALBERT 1940/41
Deck 1113 HENDERSON JOHN ROBERT 1940/41
Deck 1114 JEFFERY TREVOR JOHN 1940/41
Deck 1115 JENNETT HARRY DENNIS 1940/41
Deck 1116 JOUBERT – DE VILLIERS CARL 1940/41
Deck 1117 KENDAL JOSEPH MERVYN 1940/41
Deck 1118 LACEY ANTHONY GORDON BROOKE 1940/41
Deck 1119 LANGRIDGE JAMES RUSSELL 1940/41 Arctic Star (British) & Medal of Ushakov (Russian)
Deck 1120 LEPPAN JOHN DUDLEY 1940/41
Deck 1121 MAXWELL GORDON LEONARD 1940/41
Deck 1122 MCEWAN JOHN AUSTIN 1940/41
Deck 1123 MELVILLE JOHN 1940/41
Deck 1124 MITCHELL JAMES ALLAN 1940/41
Deck 1125 MONKTON RICHARD GRENVILLE 1940/41
Deck 1126 O’CONNOR CECIL BROMFIELD 1940/41
Deck 1127 O’DEA MICHAEL JOSEPH 1940/41
Deck 1128 OVERED MARTIN 1940/41
Deck 1129 PETTERSEN OVE 1940/41
Deck 1130 PRICE PHILIP 1940/41
Deck 1131 PRICE JOHN EVANS 1940/41
Deck 1132 ROSSOUW FRANK 1940/41
Deck 1133 SMITH RALPH HARVEY 1940/41
Deck 1134 SOLOMON ANTHONY VINER 1940/41 DSC
Deck 1135 SPARGO ALBERT COLIN 1940/41
Deck 1136 SPENCER TOM 1940/41
Deck 1137 STAPLES PAUL 1940/41
Deck 1138 STERLEY BASIL DESMOND 1940/41
Deck 1139 TIMM LESLIE OWEN 1940/41
Deck 1140 VAN DER BERG EDGAR J. 1940/41
Deck 1141 WATERMAN DEREK MERVEN 1940/41
Deck 1142 WHEELOCK HARRY 1940/41
Deck 1143 WRIGHT MARK WILSON 1940/41
Deck 1144 BAGLEY GEORGE EALES 1940/41
Deck 1145 ALCOCK WILLIAM GEORGE VICTOR 1941/42
Deck 1146 ALGAR ALAN RICHARD 1941/42
Deck 1147 ALLDERMAN GORDON LANE 1941/42
Deck 1148 BAILEY ROY FAULKNER 1941/42
Deck 1149 BELL KENNETH ALFRED 1941/42
Deck 1150 BLACK PETER MICHAEL GORDON 1941/42
Deck 1151 BOWEN DESMOND WALTER 1941/42
Deck 1152 BRADSHAW FRANCIS JOHN SCOTT 1941/42
Deck 1153 BRAND GERRIT PIETER VISSER 1941/42
Deck 1154 BRINKLEY HOWARD 1941/42
Deck 1155 BUCKNELL MICHAEL CHARLES HENRY GLYNN 1941/42
Deck 1156 BURT JOHN 1941/42
Deck 1157 CASELEY NORMAN THOMAS 1941/42
Deck 1158 CLARKE LESLIE CYRIL 1941/42
Deck 1159 CLIFTON KEITH JAMES LAW 1941/42
Deck 1160 COOK ANTHONY HOWARD 1941/42
Deck 1161 CORNISH ANTHONY COLIN 1941/42
Deck 1162 CROMER PETER MILTON 1941/42
Deck 1163 CROSBY JOHN VERNON 1941/42
Deck 1164 DALE JOHN DUDLEY 1941/42
Deck 1165 DAMERELL WILLIAM JOSEPH 1941/42
Deck 1166 DAVIS ALBERT SAMUEL 1941/42
Deck 1167 DUNCAN NEIL STUART 1941/42
Deck 1168 DUNCAN WALTER DURIE 1941/42
Deck 1169 CLAYDON-FINK SPENCER BERTRAM 1941/42
Deck 1170 FRANKLIN PETER JOHN 1941/42
Deck 1171 GARDEN JOHN STUART 1941/42
Deck 1172 GILLHAM STANLEY WEEPNER 1941/42
Deck 1173 GORDON MICHAEL BARRY 1941/42
Deck 1174 GORDON RONALD 1941/42
Deck 1175 HARTLEY FRANK CAWOOD 1941/42
Deck 1176 HAWKINS ALAN FRANK BRAMPTON 1941/42
Deck 1177 HERMON REGINALD SIDNEY 1941/42
Deck 1178 HILL DEREK CHARLES 1941/42
Deck 1179 HOATSON BRIAN DOUGLAS 1941/42
Deck 1180 HODGSON JOHN AUBREY 1941/42
Deck 1181 JONES GORDON ALLAN 1941/42
Deck 1182 JUPP DOUGLAS GEORGE 1941/42
Deck 1183 LAMBERTON TREVOR JOHN 1941/42
Deck 1184 LAWRENCE STEWART DOUGLAS 1941/42
Deck 1185 LEMPE MAXWELL ENFIELD BLAIR 1941/42
Deck 1186 LILLIE FREDERICK JOHANNES 1941/42
Deck 1187 LINCK MICHAEL ANDREW GEORGE 1941/42
Deck 1188 MACROBERT GEORGE FINDLAY 1941/42
Deck 1189 MAUNDER OWEN VICTOR 1941/42
Deck 1190 MCGILLEWIE CYPRIAN PAUL 1941/42
Deck 1191 MCKEE DONALD ROBERT 1941/42
Deck 1192 NANKIN ABRAHAM PHILIP 1941/42
Deck 1193 NEWHOUSE DENNIS 1941/42
Deck 1194 PEREIRA DOUGLAS WALLACE 1941/42
Deck 1195 REINBACH DENIS WALTER 1941/42
Deck 1196 RICH RONALD GLENTHORN 1941/42
Deck 1197 SCORGIE OSWALD ALEXANDER 1941/42
Deck 1198 SMYTH AUBREY STANFORD 1941/42
Deck 1199 STEPHENS HUGH MALCOLM 1941/42
Deck 1200 STIGLING PIETER HENDRIK 1941/42
Deck 1201 THOMAS DESMOND DUDLEY 1941/42
Deck 1202 THOMSON CHRISTIAN JOHN KNOX 1941/42
Deck 1203 UNDERWOOD HUBERT KERN 1941/42
Deck 1204 VAN BREDA JOHANNES GERT HENDRIK 1941/42
Deck 1205 VAN NAN RONALD 1941/42
Deck 1206 WARNEKE RAYMOND HARTLEY 1941/42
Deck 1207 WEBB ARTHUR DUDLEY 1941/42
Deck 1208 WHEELDON FRANK HARVEY 1941/42
Deck 1209 WIJNBERG MICHIEL WILLIAM 1941/42
Deck 1210 WRIGHT WILLIAM 1941/42
Deck 1211 WYLIE ANDREW DOOTSON 1941/42
Deck 1212 ZEEMAN CLARENCE WINSTON 1941/42
Deck 1213 ABRAHAMS ANTHONY HORTON 1942/43
Deck 1214 ARCHIBALD STEPHEN ALEC 1942/43
Deck 1215 BANKS DENNIS ROBERT 1942/43
Deck 1216 BARNS GEORGE HENDON 1942/43
Deck 1217 BINGHAM AUSTEN 1942/43
Deck 1218 BOOTH NORMAN LESLIE PEABODY 1942/43
Deck 1219 BRAUN ROBERT 1942/43
Deck 1220 BULMER NEVILLE EDWIN 1942/43
Deck 1221 CARTER KENNETH LEONARD 1942/43
Deck 1222 CONSIDINE TREVOR 1942/43
Deck 1223 COX PETER JOHN 1942/43
Deck 1224 DESMOND-SMITH SYDNEY 1942/43
Deck 1225 DRAKE RAYMOND VIVIAN 1942/43
Deck 1226 DUGUID ROBERT ARTHUR 1942/43
Deck 1227 ELY BERESFORD LEO 1942/43
Deck 1228 CLAYDON-FINK ROYSTON ARTHUR 1942/43
Deck 1229 FROST ARTHUR ROYSTON 1942/43
Deck 1230 GARISH RAYMOND EDWIN 1942/43
Deck 1231 GEE EDWARD 1942/43
Deck 1232 GEORGE ARTHUR FIFIELD 1942/43
Deck 1233 GIDDEY JOHN ALBERT SIMPKIN 1942/43
Deck 1234 GREENWOOD PETER HUMPHREY 1942/43
Deck 1235 HARE HARLAND KNOLLES 1942/43
Deck 1236 HEATHFIELD-ELLIOTT IVOR KEITH 1942/43
Deck 1237 HILDEBRAND BERNARD ALEXANDER 1942/43
Deck 1238 HOFFMAN MICHAEL ANTHONY 1942/44
Deck 1239 HOLLAND WILLIAM L’ESTRANGE 1942/43
Deck 1240 HUNTINGTON IAN 1942/43
Deck 1241 IRELAND ANTHONY SIDNEY PAUL 1942/43
Deck 1242 JOHNSTON ROY ERNEST 1942/43
Deck 1243 JONES JAMES BURTON 1942/43
Deck 1244 KIBBLE-SARTORELLI PETER MALCOLM 1942/43
Deck 1245 KLETTE PETER 1942/43
Deck 1246 LA GRANGE GEORGE KENNETH 1942/43
Deck 1247 MCCLINTOCK RONALD VICTOR 1942/43
Deck 1248 MEDLICOTT JAMES MEAD 1942/43
Deck 1249 METCALF DAVID 1942/43
Deck 1250 MORGAN DAVID BASIL LEWIS 1942/43
Deck 1251 NEWPORT THOMAS VICTOR JAMES 1942/43
Deck 1252 NOONE AUBREY EDWARD 1942/43
Deck 1253 PAUTZ PHILIP NEVILLE 1942/43
Deck 1254 PETTERS ALFRED TROWNSON 1942/43
Deck 1255 PIKE JOHN GEORGE 1942/43
Deck 1256 RAMSDEN ALFRED ASTON 1942/43
Deck 1257 RAYNER FRANCIS HERBERT TUSSAUD 1942/43
Deck 1258 SACREE WILLIAM RONALD 1942/43
Deck 1259 SALMOND GUY EDWARD 1942/43
Deck 1260 SIMPSON LEONARD ARTHUR 1942/43
Deck 1261 SMITH DAVID CHARLES PAISH 1942/43
Deck 1262 STANLEY DONALD 1942/43
Deck 1263 STORM WILLIAM JULIUS 1942/43
Deck 1264 STRICKLAND BRIAN LAURIE JARVIS 1942/43
Deck 1265 STRINGFIELD RICHARD HENRY MILES 1942/43
Deck 1266 THOMPSON ALBERT ROBERT VICTOR 1942/43
Deck 1267 TURNER KENNETH THOMSON 1942/43
Deck 1268 TURNER-DAUNCEY MAURICE JOHN DALHOUISE 1942/43
Deck 1269 VAN DER POLL TERTUIS IYAK 1942/43
Deck 1270 VAN DER VELDE ANDRIAN 1942/43
Deck 1271 VAN DIJL JAN 1942/43
Deck 1272 WARD HARVEY GRENVILLE 1942/43
Deck 1273 WEBB GORDON OWEN 1942/43
Deck 1274 WICKENDEN NEVILLE ARTHUR ERNEST 1942/43
Deck 1275 WILLARD KEITH GRAHAM 1942/43
Deck 1276 WILLIAMS ALEXANDER 1942/43
Deck 1277 ANDERSON IAN HENRY MAYNARD 1943/44
Deck 1278 ARGUILLE HARRY MICHAEL 1943/44
Deck 1279 BATES RICHARD WILLIAM 1943/44
Deck 1280 BENJAMIN SIDNEY JOHN ALFRED 1943/44
Deck 1281 BUTLER JOHN 1943/44
Deck 1282 CANTLE HARRY ERNEST 1943/44
Deck 1283 CHASE ELLIOTT 1943/44
Deck 1284 COLEMAN GEORGE MARTIN 1943/44
Deck 1285 COOK RICHARD MILLER 1943/44
Deck 1286 DEANE RODNEY WILLIAM 1943/44
Deck 1287 DIXON NOEL JOSEPH 1943/44
Deck 1288 DUNHAM ROY PARKINS 1943/44
Deck 1289 ERSKINE BERESFORD GEORGE 1943/45
Deck 1290 FERRIS JOHN CHARLES 1943/44
Deck 1291 FINLAYSON JOHN KIRKWOOD KAY 1943/44
Deck 1292 GALLOWAY JAMES JOHN 1943/44
Deck 1293 GARLICK ROBERT CALDER 1943/44
Deck 1294 GIBBINGS FINNBARR 1943/44
Deck 1295 HALL WREFORD JOHN SPENCER 1943/44
Deck 1296 HARRIS DOUGLAS ALEXANDER 1943/45
Deck 1297 HARRIS WALTER RUSSELL 1943/44
Deck 1298 HEINE ARTHUR HAROLD 1943/44
Deck 1299 HOOLE DESMOND ROBERT 1943/44
Deck 1300 HUMPHRIES PETER ROBERT HURRELL 1943/44
Deck 1301 JONES LEONARD ERLE TWENTYMAN 1943/44
Deck 1302 KERRUISH HAROLD NORMAN 1943/44
Deck 1303 KEYTEL YVONNE WILLIAM 1943/44
Deck 1304 KNIGHT DAVID MICHAEL 1943/44
Deck 1305 LANCE EVERITT MURRAY 1943/44
Deck 1306 LOKER CHARLES TELFER 1943/44
Deck 1307 LOWNDES GILBERT GRIFFITHS 1943/44
Deck 1308 LUYT PETER JOHN IRVINE 1943/44
Deck 1309 MACKAY NEIL ALISTER MACBETH 1943/44
Deck 1310 MASTERS DOUGLAS LAMOND 1943/44
Deck 1311 MC CULLOGH BRIAN DUNCAN 1943/44
Deck 1312 MORE FREDERICK WILLIAM 1943/44
Deck 1313 MORLEY JOHN GEORGE SILKE 1943/44
Deck 1314 NEWBY LEONARD ALLAN MELLOR 1943/44
Deck 1315 PEARSON ANTHONY FABIAN AUSTIN 1943/44
Deck 1316 PITCHER DENYS EDMUND 1943/44
Deck 1317 POULTNEY BRIAN POPHAM 1943/44
Deck 1318 POWELL DAVID PETER 1943/44
Deck 1319 RUSHTON JAMES CHARLES CYRIL GEORGE 1943/44
Deck 1320 SCOTT WILLIAM WINSTON LEMAN 1943/44
Deck 1321 SELLAR CHARLES BURNETT 1943/44
Deck 1322 SHAW PETER BUNTING 1943/44
Deck 1323 SHONE JOHN HAMILTON 1943/44
Deck 1324 SILBERBAUER DICKINSON FREDERICK 1943/44
Deck 1325 SMITH ASHLEY ERION 1943/44
Deck 1326 STEVENSON PETER DOUGLAS MAUNSELL 1943/44
Deck 1327 TEUBES ALAN VICTOR 1943/44
Deck 1328 TURNER ATHLONE REGINALD 1943/44
Deck 1329 TWEEDDALE ROBERT GERALD 1943/44
Deck 1330 VERSTER RYNO PIETER 1943/44
Deck 1331 WELLS JOHN NORMAN 1943/44
Deck 1332 WELSFORD CHARLES DENIS 1943/44
Deck 1333 WILKINS FRANK JAMES 1943/44
Deck 1334 WILLIAMS-FREEMAN DAVID PEERE 1943/44
Deck 1335 WINDSOR-FLEE CECIL VERDON 1943/44
Deck 1336 WOODS DOUGLAS RAY 1943/44
Deck 1337 ABRAHAM GEORGE 1944/45
Deck 1338 ADAMS WALTER PERCY 1944/45
Deck 1339 BARBER FREDERICK JAMES GRENVILLE 1944/45
Deck 1340 BARWELL EMMOT ALBERT CHARLES 1944/45
Deck 1341 BENNETT BASIL WILFRED 1944/45
Deck 1342 BRIDGMAN HENRY BASIL 1944/45
Deck 1343 BRODERICK WILLIAM GERALD 1944/45
Deck 1344 CHEEK DONALD 1944/45
Deck 1345 COMPION MARTIN HORAK 1944/45
Deck 1346 CROSS MICHAEL JOHN 1944/45
Deck 1347 DASHWOOD ROBERT DAVID ANTHONY 1944/45
Deck 1348 DICKIE GAVIN CHARLES LAWRIE 1944/45
Deck 1349 DICKIE IAN 1944/45
Deck 1350 DWYER COLIN LAVER 1944/45
Deck 1351 ETHERINGTON PETER NEVILLE 1944/45
Deck 1352 FISHER ROBIN WATHERITT 1944/45
Deck 1353 FORSTER ARTHUR DENNIS 1944/45
Deck 1354 FULLER KENNETH JAMES 1944/45
Deck 1355 GOODLAD DURWIN 1944/45
Deck 1356 HAMILTON PETER GEOFFREY 1944/45
Deck 1357 HARVEY ALAN JARDINE 1944/45
Deck 1358 HAWKINS BASIL GRENVILLE 1944/45
Deck 1359 HOSKING MICHAEL 1944/45
Deck 1360 KEWLEY GEOFFREY BRIAN 1944/45
Deck 1361 KIRBY EDWARD PRESTON 1944/45
Deck 1362 LAWRENCE BRIAN HELIER 1944/45
Deck 1363 LAWRENCE EDWIN FREDERICK 1944/45
Deck 1364 LEADER WILLIAM BRYAN 1944/45
Deck 1365 LEALE GRAHAM CAVENDISH 1944/45
Deck 1366 MACKAY ALASTAIR MATHESON 1944/45
Deck 1367 MACKINTOSH IAN FRASER 1944/45
Deck 1368 MARNITZ MICHAEL 1944/45
Deck 1369 MASTERS STANLEY JOHN 1944/45
Deck 1370 MC KERRELL BRUCE GORDON 1944/45
Deck 1371 MORLEY DOUGLAS THOMAS 1944/45
Deck 1372 NEAL BASIL OWEN ST GEORGE 1944/45
Deck 1373 NORTH JOHN EDWARD 1944/45
Deck 1374 PAGE BRIAN WILLIAM BROMLEY 1944/45
Deck 1375 PAGE EDWARD STEWART 1944/45
Deck 1376 POLE IAN WALTER 1944/45
Deck 1377 RIDGE EDWARD TREVOR 1944/45
Deck 1378 SCHOOLING RAYMOND STUART 1944/45
Deck 1379 SHAW WALTER GERALD ERNEST 1944/45
Deck 1380 TAYLOR JOHN ADRIAAN 1944/45
Deck 1381 THOMPSON FRANCIS LEICESTER 1944/45
Deck 1382 TILBURY LOUIS ARTHUR 1944/45
Deck 1383 TIPPER WILLIAM LOTON 1944/45
Deck 1384 VEGLIA PATRICK PETER 1944/45
Deck 1385 WALSH PETER ANDREW 1944/45
Deck 1386 WAY RICHARD PHILLIPS 1944/45
Deck 1387 WHITFIELD VIVIAN WALTER 1944/45
Deck 1388 WINSHIP NOEL THOMAS 1944/45
Deck 1389 WRIGHT DERYCK JOHN CRON 1944/45
Deck 1390 ALDER SYDNEY WILLIAM 1945/46
Deck 1391 ARNOTT SYDNEY EDWIN 1945/47
Deck 1392 ATKINSON NIGEL GEDDES 1945/46
Deck 1393 BEILES MAURICE WALTER 1945/46
Deck 1394 BENNETT JOSEPH HENRY RENOUF 1945/46
Deck 1395 BENSE FRANCIS HOWARD 1945/46
Deck 1396 BERTRAM MARK ROBERT 1945/46
Deck 1397 BLENT GERALD CLARK 1945/46
Deck 1398 BUCHANAN JAMES ALEXANDER 1945/46
Deck 1399 CARRINGTON PETER MILNER JOHN 1945/46
Deck 1400 CHOWLES FRANZ CONSTANTINE VON BULOW 1945/46
Deck 1401 CLARKE ANTHONY 1945/46
Deck 1402 CONNOR BRIAN JAMES 1945/46
Deck 1403 DENHOLM EBENEZER THOMSON 1945/46
Deck 1404 ELFFERS PIETER LOGEN 1945/47
Deck 1405 EVANS DUDLEY ALAN WARR 1945/46
Deck 1406 FRANCK GEORGE FREDRICK 1945/46
Deck 1407 FRISBY ANTHONY HUGH 1945/46
Deck 1408 GEDDES ANDRE JULES 1945/46
Deck 1409 GLANVILLE JOHN RANULPH 1945/46
Deck 1410 GREEN ROGER ARTHUR 1945/46
Deck 1411 GUTHRIE ALISTAIR FRANK 1945/46
Deck 1412 HALL JAMES HATTON 1945/46
Deck 1413 HODD MICHAEL ARTHUR WESTON 1945/46
Deck 1414 HOLM MICHAEL JOHN FERRIS 1945/46
Deck 1415 KEYS DERRICK COLLEY HINTON 1945/46
Deck 1416 KLEINSCHMIDT JOHN THEODORE 1945/46
Deck 1417 KNELL NEVILLE ARTHUR 1945/46
Deck 1418 LARK DEREK WILSON GRAHAM 1945/46
Deck 1419 LEFFLER WILLIAM FEDERICK PATRICK 1945/46
Deck 1420 LORD JOHN 1945/46
Deck 1421 MACLEAN DONALD SEYMOUR 1945/46
Deck 1422 MAKKINK EDMUND FRASER 1945/46
Deck 1423 MALLINSON GORDON DAVID 1945/46
Deck 1424 MCEWAN THOMAS WILLIAM 1945/46
Deck 1425 MEYER CUTHBERT JAMES SWINFORD 1945/46
Deck 1426 MULLER DENNIS ANTHONY 1945/46
Deck 1427 MURRAY DAVID GEORGE 1945/46
Deck 1428 NORRIS DAVID ALEC 1945/46
Deck 1429 PIKE DAVID STANLEY 1945/46
Deck 1430 POTGIETER PIERRE ANDRE LOUIS 1945/46
Deck 1431 RAMADGE BRIAN HENRY FRANCIS GODWIN 1945/46
Deck 1432 RICHARDS RODNEY GEORGE SNEYD 1945/46
Deck 1433 RICHTER PETER CLYDE 1945/46
Deck 1434 SCHMIDT THOMAS BRIAN 1945/46
Deck 1435 SMIT CORNELIUS ALWYN 1945/46
Deck 1436 SMITH BEVERLEY ROLAND 1945/46
Deck 1437 SMITH SYDNEY ALWORTH 1945/46
Deck 1438 TABERNER DENNIS 1945/46
Deck 1439 TAINTON CHRISTOPHER ROBIN 1945/46
Deck 1440 THOMAS ELLIS DAVID 1945/46
Deck 1441 THOMSON DOUGLAS JOHN 1945/46
Deck 1442 URBAN VICTOR FRANCIS 1945/46
Deck 1443 VEITCH COLIN WALDEK 1945/46
Deck 1444 WATERSON CHARLES FREDERICK 1945/46
Deck 1445 WEISS REGINALD GEORGE 1945/46
Deck 1446 WHITE PETER DOUGLAS 1945/46
Deck 1447 WHITECROSS BASIL KEITH 1945/46
Deck 1448 WILKINSON EDWARD FAWCETT 1945/46
Deck 1449 WILLIAMS DENIS SCOTT 1945/46
Deck 1450 BARNES LAWRENCE ROBERT 1946/47
Deck 1451 BARRACLOUGH BRIAN MONTAGUE 1946/47
Deck 1452 BENNETT GORDON KEITH 1946/47
Deck 1453 BENNETT DEREK 1946/47
Deck 1454 BIRD MALCOLM JOHN 1946/47
Deck 1455 BLUETT ARTHUR WILLIAM 1946/47
Deck 1456 BRADFIELD VICTOR THOMAS 1946/47
Deck 1457 BRECKON DOUGLAS THOMAS 1946/47
Deck 1458 CARTER KENNETH FRED SYDNEY 1946/47
Deck 1459 CHAMBERS REGINALD LORENZO WILKINS 1946/47
Deck 1460 CHRISTIE ALWYN RAMSAY 1946/47
Deck 1461 COX GEORGE 1946/47
Deck 1462 DANIEL ROBIN 1946/47
Deck 1463 DUFFETT KEITH VICTOR 1946/47
Deck 1464 DUNLOP ANDREW CARLETON 1946/47
Deck 1465 FERGUSON JOHN ROBERT 1946/47
Deck 1466 GEEL FRANCIS GILBERT 1946/47
Deck 1467 HART RICHARD GABRIEL 1946/47
Deck 1468 HILL ANDREW EDWARD 1946/47
Deck 1469 HILLMAN HERBERT STANLEY 1946/47
Deck 1470 HOLMES MICHAEL EDWIN YEOMAN 1946/47
Deck 1471 KLERCK ANTHONY GREER 1946/47
Deck 1472 LYNE JOHN MELVILLE 1946/47
Deck 1473 MAY GEOFFREY RONALD WILLIAM 1946/47
Deck 1474 MCCARDLE ANGUS JAMES 1946/47
Deck 1475 MOREBY DAVID HENRY 1946/47
Deck 1476 NELSON ALVIN JAMES BEILLIE 1946/47
Deck 1477 PAYNE IVAN SHANNON 1946/47
Deck 1478 RAMKE DAVID NOEL 1946/47
Deck 1479 RAYNER JOHN ASLEY 1946/47
Deck 1480 REYNOLDS RUPERT ROY 1946/47
Deck 1481 ROSSOUW ARNOLD 1946/47
Deck 1482 SAUNDERS RAYMOND HENRY 1946/47
Deck 1483 SHATZKY ROBERT DAVID 1946/47
Deck 1484 SHAW KEVIN LINWOOD 1946/47
Deck 1485 SMUTS MICHAEL 1946/47
Deck 1486 SNYMAN QUINTUS PETER 1946/47
Deck 1487 STODEL WARWICK DAVID 1946/47
Deck 1488 THOM GEORGE BRYSON 1946/47
Deck 1489 THOMSON DOUGLAS JAMES 1946/47
Deck 1490 VAN DER MERWE RENE 1946/47
Deck 1491 VAN HEERDEN WILLIAM 1946/47
Deck 1492 VAN VREEDEN PIETER ROLAND 1946/47
Deck 1493 VILJOEN DESMOND LESLIE 1946/47
Deck 1494 WALLACE BARRY 1946/47
Deck 1495 WALTER IVAN 1946/47
Deck 1496 WHITTAKER RICHARD MICHAEL 1946/47
Deck 1497 WIGLEY RONALD HENRY 1946/47
Deck 1498 WILSON DENNIS ERNEST 1946/47
Deck 1499 WOOD GRAHAM SEWELL 1946/47
Deck 1500 BERGH OLAFF HERCULES 1947/48
Deck 1501 BOLTMAN LEX LINNIHAN 1947/48
Deck 1502 BRADFIELD DENNIS OWEN 1947/48
Deck 1503 BROWN STANLEY FREDERICK 1947/48
Deck 1504 CAMERON JOHN 1947/48
Deck 1505 CASTLE JOHN CHARLES BELLOTT 1947/48
Deck 1506 CLARKE CEDRIC THOMAS 1947/48
Deck 1507 COLEMAN DERRICK NIGEL WOODYATT 1947/48
Deck 1508 CROSS GORDON 1947/48
Deck 1509 DAMP STANLEY HERMAN 1947/48
Deck 1510 DEACON ROBERT HUGH 1947/48
Deck 1511 DEITZ BRIAN WILLIAM 1947/48
Deck 1512 DODKINS TERRENCE PATRICK 1947/48
Deck 1513 EDWARDS RICHARD PERCY 1947/48
Deck 1514 ETHERINGTON CLAUDE BRUCE 1947/48
Deck 1515 GAUSS ADOLPHE FELIX WILLETT 1947/48
Deck 1516 GEMMELL JOHN 1947/48
Deck 1517 HARMON CHARLES HUCKELL 1947/48
Deck 1518 HARRISON MICHAEL WILLIAM 1947/48
Deck 1519 HARRISON OWEN TURNER 1947/48
Deck 1520 HAYHOW DENNIS GEORGE 1947/48
Deck 1521 IHLENFELDT OWEN WALTER 1947/48
Deck 1522 KROS RAYMOND BERTRAM FREDERICK 1947/48
Deck 1523 LANGE-SMITH DEREK CLIVE 1947/48
Deck 1524 LAWRENCE JACK GRAHAM 1947/48
Deck 1525 MILES THOMAS 1947/48
Deck 1526 MUNCHIN ROY KEVIN DE LISLE 1947/48
Deck 1527 RAUBENHEIMER JAMES STANDISH 1947/48
Deck 1528 RICHARDSON LESLIE KEITH 1947/48
Deck 1530 STAATS GORDON LLEWELLYN 1947/48
Deck 1531 STEWART DESMOND ARTHUR 1947/48
Deck 1532 THOMSON JAMES 1947/48
Deck 1533 TODD JAMES 1947/48
Deck 1534 TULLY JAMES FOSTER 1947/48
Deck 1535 VAN WILLINGH NEVILLE CHARLES 1947/48
Deck 1536 WILLIAMS KENNETH HUTTON 1947/48
Deck 1537 ALEXANDER ROBERT CLIVE 1948/49
Deck 1538 ARNOLD JOHN 1948/49
Deck 1539 BEARPARK LEONARD FRANK 1948/49
Deck 1540 BISHOP JOHN CAMPBELL 1948/49
Deck 1541 BLAKE PATRICK JOHN 1948/49
Deck 1542 BLAKE RODERICK JOHN 1948/49
Deck 1543 BOLTON PETER MICHAEL 1948/49
Deck 1544 CAYTON-BOXALL CHARLES FREDERICK 1948/49
Deck 1545 COLMAN RONALD BASIL 1948/49
Deck 1546 COOK PETER WALLACE 1948/49
Deck 1547 DICKSON FRANCIS GRAHAM 1948/49
Deck 1548 DYKE GLENDENNING BRUCE 1948/49
Deck 1549 FIELD MICHAEL TREMAYNE 1948/49
Deck 1550 HALL JOHN RICHARD 1948/49
Deck 1551 HANCOCK CHARLES GRAHAM 1948/49
Deck 1552 HARMER JOHN PETER LEOPOLD FRANS 1948/49
Deck 1553 HAY JAMES DUNCAN FEATHERS 1948/49
Deck 1554 HOFFMAN ABRAHAM 1948/49
Deck 1555 HOLMES ALFRED STEWART 1948/49
Deck 1556 HOVELMEIER ROY NORMAN 1948/49
Deck 1557 HUME DAVID EDWARD 1948/49
Deck 1558 HUNTER ALEXANDER GEORGE 1948/49
Deck 1559 KROES HENDRIK 1948/49
Deck 1560 LEGG MERVYN VINCENT 1948/49
Deck 1561 LERWICK MICHAEL JOHN 1948/49
Deck 1562 MEDCALF PAUL VICTOR ANTONIO 1948/49
Deck 1563 MUHLENBERG KARL HERMAN OTTO 1948/49
Deck 1564 POERNER RENE JOHN CONRAD 1948/49
Deck 1565 RENS RONALD ARTHUR 1948/49
Deck 1566 ROGERS PATRICK ROBERT COBBOLD 1948/49
Deck 1567 SNELL JOHN MICHAEL 1948/49
Deck 1568 SPENGLER TERENCE HENRY 1948/49
Deck 1569 STEYN HERMANUS EGBERTUS 1948/49
Deck 1570 SUTTON LOVALL STUART 1948/49
Deck 1571 SYNDERCOMBE GLEN 1948/49
Deck 1572 WEBBER EDWARD ROBERT 1948/49
Deck 1573 WHELAN LIONEL KENNETH 1948/49
Deck 1574 TOOMS DONALD 1948/49
Deck 1575 RITCHIE ALLAN 1948/49
Deck 1576 READ VICTOR SCOTT 1948/49
Deck 1577 BECKET ROBERT MILNE 1948/50
Deck 1578 BISHENDON JOHN 1948/50
Deck 1579 CLOUGH ANTHONY DAVID 1948/50
Deck 1580 DAVIES ANTHONY GRAHAM 1948/50
Deck 1581 HARGROVES ANTHONY BRIAN VINCENT 1948/50
Deck 1582 HASKIN JOHN RONALD 1948/50
Deck 1583 HEYS BRIAN RAYBURN 1948/50
Deck 1584 HILDYARD RODNEY 1948/50
Deck 1585 TAYLOR JOHN RANDALL 1948/50
Deck 1586 ANDERSON MAURICE MICHAEL 1949/50
Deck 1587 ANDREW GRAHAM ALLISTER WALLACE 1949/50
Deck 1588 BOLE ALAN GODFREY 1949/50
Deck 1589 DAVIES WILLIAM GEORGE 1949/50
Deck 1590 DE VILLE PAUL ROUX 1949/50
Deck 1591 DICKSON WARWICK KENNETH 1949/50
Deck 1593 FERREIRA ARNOLD 1949/50
Deck 1594 FOULIS GEORGE ANDREW EDWARD 1949/50
Deck 1595 GOLDSWAIN VINCENT 1949/50
Deck 1596 GOOSEN PETER JOHN 1949/50
Deck 1597 GOURLEY PATRICK WILLIAM 1949/50
Deck 1598 GREENACRE COLIN ERNEST 1949/50
Deck 1599 HERN TERRENCE WILLIAM STANLEY 1949/50
Deck 1600 HORN BERNARD JAN 1949/50
Deck 1601 HOWIE PAUL ROBERT 1949/50
Deck 1602 HOWSE DAVID VINCENT LESLIE 1949/50
Deck 1603 IMMELMAN PETER WARDLAW 1949/50
Deck 1604 KOBROW CARL VICTOR 1949/50
Deck 1605 LAWRENCE ALFRED ROBERT 1949/50
Deck 1606 LITTLE RONALD HORACE 1949/50
Deck 1607 MC DONALD RONALD SIMON FRASER 1949/50
Deck 1608 MARTIN THORWALD 1949/50
Deck 1609 MEYER DANIEL 1949/50
Deck 1610 MORRIS PETER 1949/50
Deck 1611 MULDAL SIGMUND 1949/50
Deck 1612 PRESTON JAMES MICHAEL 1949/50
Deck 1613 RETIEF PATRICK FRANK 1949/50
Deck 1615 ROBERTS WILLIAM FRANK 1949/50
Deck 1616 SCOTT TERENCE JOHN 1949/50
Deck 1617 SHIPP ROYSTON JAMES 1949/50
Deck 1618 SILLITOE PETER ANTHONY 1949/50
Deck 1619 JACOBS JOACHIM JACOBUS 1949/50
Deck 1620 SNYMAN MARTHINUS PHILLIPUS JOUBERT 1949/50
Deck 1621 STOCKLEY GORDON JOHN 1949/50
Deck 1622 SUTTON FREDERICK LOVELL 1949/50
Deck 1623 TOMLINSON LESLIE KENNETH 1949/50
Deck 1624 UNDERWOOD ROBERT WORTHINGTON 1949/50
Deck 1625 UPWARD MICHAEL NORMAN JOHN 1949/50
Deck 1626 VAN DER MAREL PAUL JOSEF 1949/50
Deck 1627 VILJOEN HERBERT JAMES 1949/50
Deck 1628 WEBB BASIL RONALD 1949/50
Deck 1629 LEE NOEL HENRY 1949/50
Deck 1630 LOGAN GEORGE FRANCIS 1949/50
Deck 1631 HUME MICHAEL KENNETH 1949/50
Deck 1632 MC NALLY RICHARD JOHN 1949/50
Deck 1633 DUNN PETER JOHN 1949/50
Deck 1634 ATHERSTONE PETER GRAHAM 1950/51
Deck 1635 BIGGS HUGH ANTHONY 1950/51
Deck 1636 BOWMAN JOHN PETER 1950/51
Deck 1637 BUNCKER LOUIS AUSTEN BICCARD 1950/51
Deck 1638 BUTCHINS SYDNEY ADAIR 1950/51
Deck 1639 CARR DAVID JOHN STUART 1950/51
Deck 1640 CODRINGTON WILLIAM ALEXANDER 1950/51
Deck 1641 COLE LEONARD ANTHONY 1950/51
Deck 1642 COLLINS DENZIL RICHARD 1950/51
Deck 1643 DEVINE MICHAEL JOHN 1950/51
Deck 1644 DICKSON CLAUDE WILLIAM 1950/51
Deck 1645 DUFFELL DEREK FRASER 1950/51
Deck 1646 DURHAM CONROY FRANK 1950/51
Deck 1647 DU TOIT COLIN JOHN 1950/51
Deck 1648 EDGE DAVID FRANK 1950/51
Deck 1649 HAGUE HARRINGTON PETER 1950/51
Deck 1650 HARROD BRIAN CLIFFORD 1950/51
Deck 1651 HARVEY IAN BRAND 1950/51
Deck 1652 JACKSON ALEXANDER FORSSMAN 1950/51
Deck 1653 JAMIESON COLIN GARTH 1950/51
Deck 1654 JOYCE DAVID WALTER 1950/51
Deck 1655 KOKER DIRK HENDRIK 1950/51
Deck 1656 LEACH ROBERT GEORGE 1950/51
Deck 1657 LEDINGHAM ROBERT DONALD 1950/51
Deck 1658 LE ROUX PHILLIPUS KAREL 1950/51
Deck 1659 LE SEUR HEPBURN ROYE 1950/51
Deck 1660 LOUW CLYDE ADRICK 1950/51
Deck 1661 MCLOED MICHAEL WILLIAM THORNTON 1950/51
Deck 1662 MACQUILLAN ANTHONY JOHN 1950/51
Deck 1663 MALAN ANDRE FRANCOIS FOSTER 1950/51
Deck 1664 MARRISON JOHN BRIAN 1950/51
Deck 1665 MAYSON CLIFF 1950/51
Deck 1666 MATSON BEVERLEY CHARLES 1950/51
Deck 1667 MEIERHANS ROY 1950/51
Deck 1668 MENZIES ROY 1950/51
Deck 1669 MILLER JOHN HARTLEY 1950/51
Deck 1670 PAINE PETER RAYMOND 1950/51
Deck 1671 PEARSON RALPH MICHAEL ALLAN 1950/51
Deck 1672 ROSE JOHN BARRETT 1950/51
Deck 1673 RUMNEY RONALD DOUGLAS 1950/51
Deck 1674 SAMPSON JOHN FREDERICK 1950/51
Deck 1675 SHARPE PETER ALLAN 1950/51
Deck 1676 SKEAD THOMAS NIGEL FREDERICK 1950/51
Deck 1677 SNELL ARTHUR HAROLD SALVATOR 1950/51
Deck 1678 SNOW KENNETH ARTHUR 1950/51
Deck 1679 STOLS ERIC THEODORE 1950/51
Deck 1680 TERRY DRUMMOND DAVID 1950/51
Deck 1681 VAN DER MERWE CONROY JOHN 1950/51
Deck 1682 VAN RIJSWYK PAUL 1950/51
Deck 1683 WALKER HENRY 1950/51
Deck 1684 WALLACE DOUGLAS GAUDER 1950/51
Deck 1685 WINCH GRAHAM VAUGHAN 1950/51
Deck 1686 WOLSEY DOUGLAS BARRAE 1950/51
Deck 1687 WAGENFELD CORNELIS JAN HENDRIK 1950/51
Deck 1688 HARTSUIKER ADOLF 1950/51
Deck 1689 SPRAGG BERKARD ANTHONY 1950/51
Deck 1690 CAMERON-ELLIS ROBERT BRUCE 1950/51
Deck 1691 ATKINSON DONALD EDWARD 1951/52
Deck 1692 AYLES BILL MICHAEL CRANSTON 1951/52
Deck 1693 BOLE IVAN VICTOR 1951/52
Deck 1694 BOLTON ERNEST JAMES 1951/52
Deck 1695 BOTTOM EDWARD WILLIAM 1951/52
Deck 1696 WALLACE-BRADLEY BERNARD 1951/52
Deck 1697 BRAITHWAITE NEIL BIRCH 1951/52
Deck 1698 BRAMHALL DAVID MICHAEL CHARLES 1951/52
Deck 1699 BROMLEY ANTHONY CLIVE 1951/52
Deck 1700 BROWN JAMES FRANCIS STANLEY 1951/52
Deck 1701 CALLAGHAN JOHN 1951/52
Deck 1702 COURAGE PHILIP MARK 1951/52
Deck 1703 DAVIES NORMAN TIMOTHY 1951/52
Deck 1704 DAVIES WALLACE OWEN 1951/52
Deck 1705 EVENDEN ALAN JOHN 1951/52
Deck 1706 FENNELL PHILIP JOHN DODSON 1951/52
Deck 1707 FOSTER ALAN JAMES 1951/52
Deck 1708 FRASER ROBERT ROGER 1951/52
Deck 1709 FRENCH SEAN DE FREYNE 1951/52
Deck 1710 FRYER GEORGE ALBAN 1951/52
Deck 1711 GEARY RICHARD EDMUND 1951/52
Deck 1712 GILSON TERRENCE HAYWOOD 1951/52
Deck 1713 GOLDSMITH WILLIAM FRANCIS 1951/52
Deck 1714 HARTMANN JOHN 1951/52
Deck 1715 HOLDEN HARLEY ALDRIDGE 1951/52
Deck 1716 HOY HENRY GEORGE 1951/52
Deck 1717 HUXHAM PAUL WILLIAM 1951/52
Deck 1718 INGHAM ROBERT GORDON 1951/52
Deck 1719 JACKSON MICHAEL 1951/52
Deck 1720 LILLEY HOWARD JAMES FRANCIS 1951/52
Deck 1721 LLOYD WILLIAM ABE SAMUEL 1951/52
Deck 1722 M’CRYSTAL GEOFFREY RONALD 1951/52
Deck 1723 MCTAVISH JOHN ALLISTER STANLEY 1951/52
Deck 1724 MOZLEY CHARLES GRAHAM EDWARD 1951/52
Deck 1725 OGG COLIN GEORGE PATERSON 1951/52
Deck 1726 PARKER VERNON ROY 1951/52
Deck 1727 PENTZ GRAHAM JOHAN FREDERICK 1951/52
Deck 1728 POMFRET THOMAS MICHAEL 1951/52
Deck 1729 PURVES PETER HARVEY 1951/52
Deck 1730 SAMWELL JOHN WILLIAM 1951/52
Deck 1731 SCHURR EDMUND OWEN PROCTER 1951/52
Deck 1732 SCOTT MICHAEL 1951/52
Deck 1733 SCOTT-WILSON MICHAEL 1951/52
Deck 1734 SISSON JOHN MERRICK 1951/52
Deck 1735 SLATTER WILLIAM ROBERT 1951/52
Deck 1736 STEVENS IAN ROBERT 1951/52
Deck 1737 TAYLOR FRANK PETER 1951/52
Deck 1738 THOMSON MICHAEL COLLINS 1951/52
Deck 1739 TYLER RALPH ROBERT 1951/52
Deck 1740 URRY ROBERT HUGH 1951/52
Deck 1741 VAN NIEKERK BREDA 1951/52
Deck 1742 VENTER DOUW GERBRAND 1951/52
Deck 1743 WARD DOUGLAS ARTHUR 1951/52
Deck 1744 WIJNBERG PAUL ALEXANDER 1951/52
Deck 1745 WILSHIN RICHARD STANLEY 1951/52
Deck 1746 SHEWELL GEORGE WILLIAM 1951/52
Deck 1747 ALBERT VICTOR GERALD 1952/53
Deck 1748 AMOS ROBIN CLIFTON 1952/53
Deck 1749 AVERY MICHAEL JOHN 1952/53
Deck 1750 BELL RONALD GRANT 1952/53
Deck 1751 BITZKER PETER ERICH 1952/53
Deck 1752 BOLT COLIN ANTHONY 1952/53
Deck 1753 BOND KENNETH GORDON 1952/53
Deck 1754 BOND TREVOR CECIL 1952/53
Deck 1755 BREWER DAVID JOHNSTON 1952/53
Deck 1756 BROWNE PATRICK 1952/53
Deck 1757 CREWE MICHAEL GEORGE 1952/53
Deck 1758 DAVIES DAVID THOMAS 1952/53
Deck 1759 DOBEYN PETER JOHN 1952/53
Deck 1760 DOMINY MICHAEL GEORGE 1952/53
Deck 1761 DUIGAN BASIL RONALD 1952/53
Deck 1762 DU PLESSIS NEIL 1952/53
Deck 1763 EVANS STUART GODFREY GYONG 1952/53
Deck 1764 FOULIS MICHAEL JOHN ERIC 1952/53
Deck 1765 GREEN LESLIE COTTLE 1952/53
Deck 1766 GREENWOOD BRIAN 1952/53
Deck 1767 HADCROFT ROBIN BENTLEY 1952/53
Deck 1768 HALL PETER SPENSER 1952/53
Deck 1769 HARTNACK JOHAN IVOR 1952/53
Deck 1770 HEYDENRYCH PETER JOHN 1952/53
Deck 1771 HOPE PETER DAVID HARTLEY 1952/53
Deck 1772 JOOSTE GRAHAM KEITH 1952/53
Deck 1773 LAYZELL ROGER 1952/53
Deck 1774 LEITH WILLIAM MACDONALD 1952/53
Deck 1775 LE ROUX DANIEL 1952/53
Deck 1776 LOW DENNIS WOODGATE 1952/53
Deck 1777 MATTHEW JAMES GORDON 1952/53
Deck 1778 MCGREGOR ANDREW CHRISTOPHER RADFORD 1952/53
Deck 1779 MCKEAG JOHN LESLIE MURDOCK 1952/53
Deck 1780 MEYER KEITH 1952/53
Deck 1781 MIDDLETON LEONARD BRIAN 1952/53
Deck 1782 MONEY PETER 1952/53
Deck 1783 MULDER HENDRIK HEFER 1952/53
Deck 1784 MURRAY PETER DAVID 1952/53
Deck 1785 NELSON WILLIAM DUGUID 1952/53
Deck 1786 PARTRIDGE PETER 1952/53
Deck 1787 PRETORIUS HYLTON LIONEL 1952/53
Deck 1788 RETERINK ANTONIUS 1952/53
Deck 1789 RUNDLE ROBERT JOHN 1952/53
Deck 1790 RUSHBY WILLIAM SYDNEY 1952/53
Deck 1791 THORPE EDWARD JOHN 1952/53
Deck 1792 TINKLER JOHN MICHAEL 1952/53
Deck 1793 TWOMEY MICHAEL 1952/53
Deck 1794 VAN DER POST PIETER 1952/53
Deck 1795 VAN DER WALT KENNETH LOUIS 1952/53
Deck 1796 VAN LEEUWEN JACOBUS PIETER HERMANUS 1952/53
Deck 1797 WALTON FRANK ERNEST LAWRENCE 1952/53
Deck 1798 WATKINS PHILIP ERNEST ABERY 1952/53
Deck 1799 WEST DONALD 1952/53
Deck 1800 WISE NORMAN FRANCIS 1952/53
Deck 1801 WREDE ROBIN NOEL 1952/53
Deck 1802 CHAMBERS WILLIAM EDWARD 1952/53
Deck 1803 BENNETT GORDON LANGLEY NEPEAN 1952/53
Deck 1804 ANDREWS LEONARD JOHN 1953/54
Deck 1805 BAKER DEREK GEORGE WITCOMBE 1953/54
Deck 1806 BARNARDO ELDRED FRED 1953/54
Deck 1807 BELL DAVID JASPER ROBERT 1953/54
Deck 1808 BESTER FREDERICK 1953/54
Deck 1809 BORDER REX ANDREW 1953/54
Deck 1810 BOWLES WILLIAM RUSSELL 1953/54
Deck 1811 BRIANT MICHAEL STAFFORD 1953/54
Deck 1812 CAIN DANIEL HUGH 1953/54
Deck 1813 COPE WILLIAM KNOX 1953/54
Deck 1814 COPELAND CHRISTOPHER HARVEY 1953/54
Deck 1815 CORNISH MORTON BARRY 1953/54
Deck 1816 CROOME KEITH BROWN 1953/54
Deck 1817 CULLEN JOHN BARRY 1953/54
Deck 1818 DOUGLAS CLIVE WILLIAM PETER 1953/54
Deck 1819 DOWNING BARRY JOHN 1953/54
Deck 1820 DAVIS PHILIP MICHAEL DUKE 1953/54
Deck 1821 DU SAUTOY WILLIAM GRAY 1953/54
Deck 1823 GIFFARD CHARLES ANTHONY JOHN 1953/54
Deck 1824 GRAPOW OKKERT ERNST 1953/54
Deck 1825 HALL COLIN HENRY PHILIP 1953/54
Deck 1826 HAYES PETER JOHN 1953/54
Deck 1827 HINTERLEITNER ERNEST ROBERT 1953/54
Deck 1828 HIRST REGINALD ARNOLD ARCHER 1953/54
Deck 1829 HORLEY RONALD CAMPBELL 1953/54
Deck 1830 HUNTER ANTHONY STUART 1953/54
Deck 1831 JONES DENNIS EDGAR 1953/54
Deck 1832 WEGE RONALD PHILIP WALTER PETER 1953/54
Deck 1833 KELLY DAVID IRELAND 1953/54
Deck 1834 LAWRENCE BRYAN 1953/54
Deck 1835 LEE LAURENCE BONLY RAMSAY 1953/54
Deck 1836 LITTLE IVOR CHRISTOPHER 1953/54
Deck 1837 LYONS DAVID 1953/54
Deck 1838 MILLSON BRIAN HAROLD 1953/54
Deck 1839 MITCHELL VINCENT HAIG 1953/54
Deck 1840 MOIR ERIC THOMAS 1953/54
Deck 1841 MUNDY DAVID CHARLES 1953/54
Deck 1842 MURPHY COLIN MARTIN 1953/54
Deck 1843 NEL LOUIS HENRY 1953/54
Deck 1844 OLIVER DONALD STUART 1953/54
Deck 1845 QUAYLE WILLIAM KEITH 1953/54
Deck 1846 QUIGLEY KEVIN MICHAEL 1953/54
Deck 1847 SCHONKEN HARTVIG REIJK 1953/54
Deck 1848 SHAW MICHAEL ROBIN 1953/54
Deck 1849 SHEWELL JOHN EDWARD 1953/54
Deck 1850 SIMONS PAUL MORRIS 1953/54
Deck 1851 SMIT DEREK 1953/54
Deck 1852 SPARGO NORMAN ALLEN 1953/54
Deck 1853 SPENCE HENRY JAMES 1953/54
Deck 1854 STALLING GERARD 1953/54
Deck 1855 STRYDER JOHANNES NICHOLAAS 1953/54
Deck 1856 TURNER EDWIN GORDON 1953/54
Deck 1857 WALES DOUGLAS ALEXANDER 1953/54
Deck 1858 WHIPP RICHARD CHARLES SMART 1953/54
Deck 1859 WHITE GODFREY LEONARD 1953/54
Deck 1860 YALDWIN GEORGE FENDELL 1953/54
Deck 1861 BEAUMONT BYRON RAOUL TREVOR 1954/55
Deck 1862 BINTLEY JEFFREY 1954/55
Deck 1863 BLOOMFIELD STEWART ALDIN 1954/55
Deck 1864 BREWIN KENNETH ALEXANDER 1954/55
Deck 1865 BRINDLE ROBERT WILLIAM 1954/55
Deck 1866 CULLEN MICHAEL CRAVEN 1954/55
Deck 1867 CURTIN MICHAEL JOHN 1954/55
Deck 1868 DE BEER GEGORIUS EVERT 1954/55
Deck 1869 DENNETT KENNETH GEOFFREY 1954/55
Deck 1870 DIETERLE FREDERICK ALEXANDER 1954/55
Deck 1871 EDWARDS STEWART HEATH 1954/55
Deck 1872 EGAN MICHAEL AIDAN 1954/55
Deck 1873 ELLIS FRED JAMES 1954/55
Deck 1874 FALCONER JAMES LENNOX BARCLAY 1954/55
Deck 1875 FISHER EDWARD EVAN 1954/55
Deck 1876 FLACK ROBERT 1954/55
Deck 1877 FORT BRIAN ERIC 1954/55
Deck 1878 FOULIS DONALD MALCOLM 1954/55
Deck 1879 FRENCH ALAN ROGER 1954/55
Deck 1880 GOLDSMITH KEITH CHRISTIE 1954/55
Deck 1881 HARTNACK JUSTUS FREDERICK 1954/55
Deck 1882 HARVEY MARTIN 1954/55
Deck 1883 HAWTHORNE JOHN 1954/55
Deck 1884 HIND ROBERT ALLAN 1954/55
Deck 1885 HOWARD DAVID ARCHIBALD LUNN 1954/55
Deck 1886 HURST JAMES 1954/55
Deck 1887 HYWOOD PETER WILLIAM 1954/55
Deck 1888 JACQUET ANTHONY TREVOR 1954/55
Deck 1889 KNOWLER COLIN STANLEY 1954/55
Deck 1890 KRAUSS ELLARD MAXIMILLIAAN NICOLAAS 1954/55
Deck 1891 LEES WALTER JAMES 1954/55
Deck 1892 LENDRUM HUGH CARSON 1954/55
Deck 1893 LINNOW ROY GREGORY 1954/55
Deck 1894 LOUBSER LEON 1954/55
Deck 1895 LUYT LEONARD MICHAEL 1954/55
Deck 1896 MARTIN FREDERICK THOMAS 1954/55
Deck 1897 MCKENZIE HOWARD ALAN ALFRED 1954/55
Deck 1898 MEIKLE IAN STUART 1954/55
Deck 1899 MEIKLEJOHN KEITH 1954/55
Deck 1900 MORRALL IAN ARTHUR 1954/55
Deck 1901 O’BRIEN THOMAS ANTHONY SMITH 1954/55
Deck 1902 ORROCK JOHN SCOTT 1954/55
Deck 1903 OTTO TERENCE JOHN CHRISTOPHER 1954/55
Deck 1904 POLLECUTT EDWARD JAMES 1954/55
Deck 1905 RICEMAN RONALD HOWARD 1954/55
Deck 1906 SALMON GEORGE WILLIAM 1954/55
Deck 1907 SHAW RICHARD CHARLES 1954/55
Deck 1908 SMITH ALDEN WILLARD 1954/55
Deck 1909 SMITH BRIAN 1954/55
Deck 1910 SPENCER RICHARD JOHN 1954/55
Deck 1911 STANNARD RODNEY NELSON 1954/55
Deck 1912 STOTT CHARLES STEWART 1954/55
Deck 1913 SUMPTION PETER LYNN 1954/55
Deck 1914 TODDUN IAN WALTER 1954/55
Deck 1915 TUYTENS JOHAN GEORGE 1954/55
Deck 1916 VAN BREDA DANIEL MICHAEL 1954/55
Deck 1917 VAN RYSWYCK WILLEM 1954/55
Deck 1918 VAN VUUREN JACOBUS LEON 1954/55
Deck 1919 VELIDA PHILLIPES JOHANNES PEDRO 1954/55
Deck 1920 WALTON STEVEN JOHN 1954/55
Deck 1921 ROWE RICHARD JOHN ROBIN 1954/55
Deck 1922 VENABLES ROLAND 1954/55
Deck 1924 SCHRÖDER HANS PETER 1954/55
Deck 1925 AKESTER JOHN CLAYTON 1955/56
Deck 1926 ALMOND GORDON EDWARD 1955/56
Deck 1927 BARBIER DANIEL EDWARD 1955/56
Deck 1928 BUCHANAN JOHN GRAHAM 1955/56
Deck 1929 CAMPBELL ARCHIBALD CLIVE 1955/56
Deck 1930 CHARLTON JOHN ROBERT 1955/56
Deck 1931 COTTRELL PETER 1955/56
Deck 1932 CULLEN CHARLES PATRICK 1955/56
Deck 1933 CURTISS HERBERT MICHAEL 1955/56
Deck 1934 DAVIES JOHN CAMERON 1955/56
Deck 1935 DE JONG GARETH EDWARD 1955/56
Deck 1936 DENNE ALAN DENIS 1955/56
Deck 1937 EGAN BRIAN DOMINIC 1955/56
Deck 1938 FITT PETER JOHN KNIGHTON 1955/56
Deck 1939 FLAWN BRIAN JOSEPH 1955/56
Deck 1940 FREEMAN PHILIP SHANKEY 1955/56
Deck 1941 GLASS BRIAN TREVOR 1955/56
Deck 1942 GREEST KENNETH EDWARD 1955/56
Deck 1943 HEARD BRIAN RICHARD LE GROS 1955/56
Deck 1944 HEIDEN DENYS VICTOR 1955/56
Deck 1945 HOFFMAN NEVILLE CHARLES 1955/56
Deck 1946 HOLDERNESS VICTOR FREDERICK 1955/56
Deck 1947 HOLMES TREVOR JOHN 1955/56
Deck 1948 HUGHES ROY LLEWELLYN 1955/56
Deck 1949 HOY DONALD DANIEL 1955/56
Deck 1950 JACKSON-MOSS HOWARD 1955/56
Deck 1951 KINCAID-SMITH JEFFREY PAUL 1955/56
Deck 1952 KUHNERT RALPH PHILLIP 1955/56
Deck 1953 LEWIS TIMOTHY LLEWELLYN STAKESBY 1955/56
Deck 1954 LOGAN NORMAN COLLIN 1955/56
Deck 1955 MACLOED CHRISTOPHER RODERICK 1955/56
Deck 1956 MANNING IAN 1955/56
Deck 1957 MARWICK MICHAEL CONNAIRE 1955/56
Deck 1958 MASON PETER WATSON 1955/56
Deck 1959 MATRAVERS KENNETH CLIVE 1955/56
Deck 1960 MELLOWS JOHN CEDRIC GRENVILLE 1955/56
Deck 1961 MONTAGU-FRYER BARRY 1955/56
Deck 1962 MORRIS ANDREW SHAW 1955/56
Deck 1963 MOYLE BARRY NORMAN 1955/56
Deck 1964 ODIAM ALAN RICHARD 1955/56
Deck 1965 OLDRIDGE KEITH ALEXANDER 1955/56
Deck 1966 PEARSON JAMES LOGAN 1955/56
Deck 1967 PIERCE-JONES WILFRID 1955/56
Deck 1968 PREST PHILIP CHARLES PETER 1955/56
Deck 1969 REDDING RODERICK WARREN 1955/56
Deck 1970 ROWAN WILLIAM ROBERT 1955/56
Deck 1971 SHIELS NOEL HAMILTON 1955/56
Deck 1972 STURGESS DAVID 1955/56
Deck 1973 STREETER MICHAEL GERARD 1955/56
Deck 1974 STILES SEAN EDGECOMBE 1955/56
Deck 1975 THOMPSON ROBERT CHARLES 1955/56
Deck 1976 VAN DER KROL RIJK CHRISTIAAN 1955/56
Deck 1977 VELIDA JAC 1955/56
Deck 1978 WANLISS LAURENCE GLENTON DAVID 1955/56
Deck 1979 WESTWORTH IAN 1955/56
Deck 1980 WILCOCKS HENRY NORMAN 1955/56
Deck 1981 WILLOUGHBY JOHN BARRY 1955/56
Deck 1982 ALLEN BRUCE LEWER 1956/57
Deck 1983 ATTWELL LIONEL WILFRED 1956/57
Deck 1984 BOWLES ROGER GEOFFREY 1956/57
Deck 1985 BRADLEY ROBERT DENNIS 1956/57
Deck 1986 BUSH PETER JAMES FREDERICK 1956/57
Deck 1987 CLARK MALCOLM LIONEL 1956/57
Deck 1988 COXWELL WILLIAM JOHN ESMOND 1956/57
Deck 1989 DALE DAVID RONALD 1956/57
Deck 1990 DE VILLIERS EUGENE MAEDER 1956/57
Deck 1991 DE VILLIERS JOHAN DUNLOP 1956/57
Deck 1992 DUNSCOMBE NICHOLAS PRETOR 1956/57
Deck 1993 EKSTEEN COENRAD CARL FREDERICK 1956/57
Deck 1994 FORSTER MICHAEL PATRICK 1956/57
Deck 1995 GILDENHUYS KEVIN PETER 1956/57
Deck 1996 GLUCK DIETER HUGO 1956/57
Deck 1997 GOODWIN ALAN RUSSEL 1956/57
Deck 1998 GRATJIOS ROBERT LOVE 1956/57
Deck 1999 GRENFELL GRAHAM ROLAND 1956/57
Deck 2000 GUNN BRIAN FERGUSON 1956/57
Deck 2001 HARKER GRAHAM 1956/57
Deck 2002 HELLYER RICHARD BRIAN OWEN 1956/57
Deck 2003 HERMAN BRIAN DOUGLAS 1956/57
Deck 2004 HOGG RICHARD EVANS 1956/57
Deck 2005 HYMAN CLYDE STEPHEN 1956/57
Deck 2006 JAMES JOHN MEREDITH 1956/57
Deck 2007 JOUBERT ARTHUR BRUCE DOUGLAS 1956/57
Deck 2008 KILBURN TREVOR 1956/57
Deck 2009 KILMARTIN FREDERICK LYNN 1956/57
Deck 2010 KOUDSTAAL JAN 1956/57
Deck 2011 LA GRANGE KEITH HOBBS 1956/57
Deck 2012 MAC MILLAN MURDOCK EVAN 1956/57
Deck 2013 MCMANUS DERECK 1956/57
Deck 2014 MILTON MICHAEL ALLAN 1956/57
Deck 2015 NYZINK ARMAND 1956/57
Deck 2016 OXENHAM ALFRED CLINTON 1956/57
Deck 2017 RABONE CHRISTOFER 1956/57
Deck 2018 REID CLIVE ANTHONY 1956/57
Deck 2019 RILEY ROBIN EDWARDS 1956/57
Deck 2020 ROGERS PETER DONOVAN NEVILLE 1956/57
Deck 2021 ROWE DONALD DAVID 1956/57
Deck 2022 SALMON RICHARD ALDRED 1956/57
Deck 2023 SMITH COLIN GOWER 1956/57
Deck 2024 STOKES MICHAEL SINGER 1956/57
Deck 2025 WATT BRIAN RODNEY 1956/57
Deck 2026 WEST NICHOLAS WILLIAM GEORGE 1956/57
Deck 2027 WHITE COLIN 1956/57
Deck 2028 WILLMAN MICHAEL BRUCE 1956/57
Deck 2029 WILSON RONALD JOHN BEVERLEY 1956/57
Deck 2030 WRATHMALL DOUGLAS JOHN 1956/57
Deck 2031 ZAAL RALPH 1956/57
Deck 2032 HUSSEY JOHN LOUIS DAVID 1956/57
Deck 2033 ALLEN DALE FREDERICK THOMAS 1957/58
Deck 2034 BANKS GRAHAM JOHN 1957/58
Deck 2035 BARTLETT GRAEME JOHN 1957/58
Deck 2036 BRINK DANIEL WILLEM 1957/58
Deck 2037 BRITZ JOHANNES PETRUS 1957/58
Deck 2038 BROMFIELD CLIVE EDWARD 1957/58
Deck 2039 CALDER ROBERT MC PHERSON 1957/58
Deck 2040 CILLIE CHARL DANIEL 1957/58
Deck 2041 CLARKE PETER LESLIE 1957/58
Deck 2042 CLARKE STEPHEN JOHN GORDON 1957/58
Deck 2043 COX ROBIN WAVELL 1957/58
Deck 2044 DE WET DAVID PIERRE 1957/58
Deck 2045 DUGMORE JOHN EGERTON 1957/58
Deck 2046 DUNBAR LEONARD STUART 1957/58
Deck 2047 EVANS PETER THOMAS SHILLUM 1957/58
Deck 2048 FORBES DONALD GRANT 1957/58
Deck 2049 GEORGESON BRIAN MC CARTHY 1957/58
Deck 2050 GILLESPIE HENRY MCKENZIE 1957/58
Deck 2051 GORT HEINE JOHN ARTHUR 1957/58
Deck 2052 GROENEVELD DAVID HENDRIK 1957/58
Deck 2053 HARDING MICHAEL WILLIAM 1957/58
Deck 2054 HARRIS ANDREW WALTER 1957/58
Deck 2055 HARRIS NICHOLAS 1957/58
Deck 2056 HYWOOD RICHARD HENRY 1957/58
Deck 2057 JUDD JOHN AUGUSTUS 1957/58
Deck 2058 KEMP DERRICK IAN RICHARD 1957/58
Deck 2059 KING PETER GERALD 1957/58
Deck 2060 KLOK JACOBUS CORNELIUS 1957/58
Deck 2061 LUNDY MICHAEL ANTHONY 1957/58
Deck 2062 MAAS DEREK KENNETH 1957/58
Deck 2063 MACCALLUM DAVID DOUGLAS 1957/58
Deck 2064 MIDDLEMOST SIDNEY HAROLD ARTHUR 1957/58
Deck 2065 NETTERBERG JOHN 1957/58
Deck 2066 OLIVER JOHN VICTOR 1957/58
Deck 2067 OOSTENBRINK JOHANNES 1957/58
Deck 2068 REID JOHN 1957/58
Deck 2069 RIDER BRADFORD ANTHONY 1957/58
Deck 2070 SARGEANT LINDSAY GRAHAM 1957/58
Deck 2071 SEELIGER DAVID ERNEST 1957/58
Deck 2072 SETZER JOHN PHILLIP IVOR 1957/58
Deck 2073 SIMMONDS STUART WALKER 1957/58
Deck 2074 SMIT GERT JOHANNES 1957/58
Deck 2075 SMITH ROBIN EDWARD 1957/58
Deck 2076 STEVENS HOWARD JOHN RUSSELL 1957/58
Deck 2077 STEWART-COLLINS KEITH ROGER 1957/58
Deck 2078 STIGANT SYDNEY GEORGE 1957/58
Deck 2079 THOMAS HAYDEN WILLIAM 1957/58
Deck 2080 TIFFIN BARRY JAMES 1957/58
Deck 2081 VAN DER MARK CORNELIS GIJSBERTHUS 1957/58
Deck 2082 VAN ROUENDAL LAURENTIUS 1957/58
Deck 2083 VORSTER HENDRIK BERNADUS 1957/58
Deck 2084 WALLANDER OLAF DENSTINE 1957/58
Deck 2085 WALTERS REGINALD 1957/58
Deck 2086 WILLSON DAVID GEORGE 1957/58
Deck 2087 DOW ROBERT MC DIARMID 1957/58
Deck 2088 AMMERLAAN ROLAND ANDREW 1958/59
Deck 2089 BAARTMAN HENDRIK CHARLES 1958/59
Deck 2091 BLACKLAWS DOUGLAS STUART WILSON 1958/59
Deck 2092 CALDER TREVOR ALLWYN 1958/59
Deck 2093 CHRISTIE ERIC HAROLD DACRE 1958/59
Deck 2094 COOPER NICHOLAS 1958/59
Deck 2095 DESMOND-SMITH NEIL FINDLAY 1958/59
Deck 2096 DOUGLAS ALASTAIR ANDERSON BREMNER 1958/59
Deck 2097 DOUGLAS WILLIAM RODERICK 1958/59
Deck 2098 DOW JAMES RODERICK 1958/59
Deck 2099 DUNCAN ANDREW ERIC 1958/59
Deck 2100 ENDENBURG HENK GERALD 1958/59
Deck 2101 FIKKERT HANS ALEXANDER 1958/59
Deck 2102 FREEMAN DAVID THOMAS 1958/59
Deck 2103 GOUS JOHAN BALLOT 1958/59
Deck 2104 GRAHAM BRUCE STEVENSON 1958/59
Deck 2105 HAGUE ANTHONY VICTOR 1958/59
Deck 2106 HARVEY MARK SEAFORD 1958/59
Deck 2107 HARVEY THOMAS HENRY 1958/59
Deck 2108 HARWOOD COLIN ARTHUR 1958/59
Deck 2109 HAY MICHAEL ANTHONY 1958/59
Deck 2110 HUNTER MICHAEL WILLIAM 1958/59
Deck 2111 JOHNSON RICHARD 1958/59
Deck 2112 KEIRSGIETER WILLEM LEONARDUS 1958/59
Deck 2113 KIRKPATRICK PAUL JOHN 1958/59
Deck 2114 LINNOW JOHN MICHAEL 1958/59
Deck 2115 MANN JONATHAN DAVID 1958/59
Deck 2116 MC DOUGALL ROBERT NOEL 1958/59
Deck 2117 MERTSCH RICHARD FREDERICK 1958/59
Deck 2118 MILLIN PHILIP ANTHONY BARNET 1958/59
Deck 2119 NEILL MICHAEL PATRICK 1958/59
Deck 2120 PHIPPS WILLIAM BRIAN 1958/59
Deck 2121 REID BRUCE 1958/59
Deck 2122 SCORER IAN WILLIAM 1958/59
Deck 2123 SCHWULST PETER FRANCIS 1958/59
Deck 2124 SETZER FRED LESLIE 1958/59
Deck 2125 SMITH JAY PALMER 1958/59
Deck 2126 SNOWDOWNE DAVID CECIL 1958/59
Deck 2127 SPEE JOHN GEORGE 1958/59
Deck 2128 SYNDERCOMBE PETER ANTHONY 1958/59
Deck 2129 THOMAS PETER 1958/59
Deck 2130 VAN DER LAAN REYNDERT JOHANNES 1958/59
Deck 2131 VAN ASPEREN FRITS PIETER COETSEE 1958/59
Deck 2132 VAN LITSENBORGH ROY ANTHONY 1958/59
Deck 2133 VELTHUISEN JOHANN PETER 1958/59
Deck 2134 WOUGH DONALD JAMES 1958/59
Deck 2135 WILLCOCK LYNDON BRIAN 1958/59
Deck 2136 WILSON RICHARD ALLISON 1958/59
Deck 2137 AUER RUDOLPH 1959/60
Deck 2138 BAILEY DENNIS ALFRED 1959/60
Deck 2139 BAYMAN STEPHEN 1959/60
Deck 2140 BREMNER EDWARD COTSWOLD 1959/60
Deck 2141 CAINE EDWARD MARTIN 1959/60
Deck 2142 COUSENS RICHARD OWEN 1959/60
Deck 2143 FIFE IAN HOYLE 1959/60
Deck 2144 HAMBLIN ALAN ROY PILTON 1959/60
Deck 2145 HAYNE MICHAEL WENTWORTH 1959/60
Deck 2146 HEYNE GLYNN FREDERICK 1959/60
Deck 2147 HUTCHINGS RONALD EDWARD 1959/60
Deck 2148 KILPATRICK DAVID ALEXANDER 1959/60
Deck 2149 MILES CHRISTOPHER PETER 1959/60
Deck 2150 NEETHLING SCHALK WILLEM 1959/60
Deck 2151 PARSONS EDWARD LAWRENCE 1959/60
Deck 2152 PORTER NEILL LEONARD OSWALD 1959/60
Deck 2153 RICHARDS PETER JOHN 1959/60
Deck 2154 ROE PAUL ANTHONY 1959/60
Deck 2155 SCHABORT JACOBUS HERCULES 1959/60
Deck 2156 SCOTT ANDREW WILLIAM 1959/60
Deck 2157 SCOTT CHARLES JOHN 1959/60
Deck 2158 STANGHON ROGER DAVID 1959/60
Deck 2159 THOMAS BRUCE 1959/60
Deck 2160 TYLER DENIS ROWLAND 1959/60
Deck 2161 VAN DER MEER MICHAEL JOSEPH 1959/60
Deck 2162 WALKER RAYMOND DOUGLAS 1959/60
Deck 2163 WALKER RONALD DAVID 1959/60
Deck 2164 WEMYSS MICHAEL DAVID 1959/60
Deck 2165 WHIFFLER RAYMOND 1959/60
Deck 2166 BAARTMAN ARIE 1960/61
Deck 2167 BARNARDO TREVOR 1960/61
Deck 2168 BROWN MICHAEL GERARD 1960/61
Deck 2169 BURCHELL KEITH HOWARD 1960/61
Deck 2170 CARVER BRIAN ALLAN 1960/61
Deck 2171 COETZEE PETER DWIGHT 1960/61
Deck 2172 COWLEY TIMOTHY JOHN 1960/61
Deck 2173 FISHLEY IAN STEWART 1960/61
Deck 2174 HAYWARD DAN BOTHA 1960/61
Deck 2175 HEWITT JACK EDWIN CHERBOURG 1960/61
Deck 2176 HOLLOWAY RODERICK JAMES 1960/61
Deck 2177 HOOKINS JEREMY WILLIAM 1960/61
Deck 2178 HOOYKAAS ROB 1960/61
Deck 2179 LAWSON NEIL CARTER 1960/61
Deck 2180 LINDSAY KEITH WILLIAM 1960/61
Deck 2181 MORGAN PAUL COPELAND 1960/61
Deck 2182 NEZAR JOHN ST CLAIR 1960/61
Deck 2183 OPHORST DICK 1960/61
Deck 2184 PEDDLE IAIN ELDRED 1960/61
Deck 2185 RUSSELL DEREK KEITH 1960/61
Deck 2186 SHEARAR ROGER BRUCE 1960/61
Deck 2187 SMITH DOUGLAS ALEXANDER 1960/61
Deck 2188 STEVEN-JENNINGS MICHAEL 1960/61
Deck 2189 STEVENS GRENVILLE ROY 1960/61
Deck 2190 STIBBE GEORGE RICHARD 1960/61
Deck 2191 STRUTHERS ALISTAIR EDGER CROSS 1960/61
Deck 2192 THOMPSON FRANCIS WESLEY 1960/61
Deck 2193 TOFTE JOHNNIE LAWRENCE 1960/61
Deck 2194 VAN DEN BERG ROBERT MARCUS 1960/61
Deck 2195 VON ABO PETER VIVIAN 1960/61
Deck 2196 WADE PHILIP JOHN 1960/61
Deck 2197 BAXTER JOHN DUNCAN 1961/62
Deck 2198 BEKKER JAN JOHANNES 1961/62
Deck 2199 CARSE JOHAN 1961/62
Deck 2200 COETZEE BAREND FREDERICK 1961/62
Deck 2201 COURAGE ANTHONY 1961/62
Deck 2202 FORD KEITH DUNCAN 1961/62
Deck 2203 HALL RODNEY EDWARD 1961/62
Deck 2204 HOLZ DANIEL MICHAEL 1961/62
Deck 2205 HOSKEN STEPHEN LESLIE ERIC 1961/62
Deck 2206 JOUBERT PIERRE 1961/62
Deck 2207 KORTUM CHRISTOFFEL WILHELM 1961/62
Deck 2208 MARAIS FREDERIC 1961/62
Deck 2209 MEYER GERHARDUS PETRUS 1961/62
Deck 2210 MINNIE ROBERT GARTH 1961/62
Deck 2211 PEISER PETER JOHN 1961/62
Deck 2212 PHIPPS KENNETH DESMOND 1961/62
Deck 2213 PROUDFOOT ANTHONY THOMAS EDWARD 1961/62
Deck 2214 SHARP ALEXANDER HENRY 1961/62
Deck 2215 SOANE PETER JOHN 1961/62
Deck 2216 STEIN KARL FRANCISCUS 1961/62
Deck 2217 STONE NICHOLAS JOHN 1961/62
Deck 2218 ARMSTRONG JOHN 1963
Deck 2219 BEYERS BEVAN CHRISTOPHER 1963
Deck 2220 BIMA MICHAEL LAWRENCE 1963
Deck 2221 BROWN PAUL HARRISON 1963
Deck 2222 CARTWRIGHT FREDERICK TIMOTHY 1963
Deck 2223 FRONEMAN NEIL 1963
Deck 2224 GREENEN MATTHEW GERALD 1963
Deck 2225 GROUSTRA PIET 1963
Deck 2226 JAMES CHRISTOPHER JULIAN 1963
Deck 2227 LINDSAY IAN MICHAEL 1963
Deck 2228 LISTER MICHAEL VAUDREY 1963
Deck 2229 MARTIN PATRICK MALCOLM 1963
Deck 2230 SWEMMER BERNARD GERALD 1963
Deck 2231 VAN DYKHORST JOHANNES EDUARD 1963
Deck 2232 WALKER WILLIAM ALEXANDER 1963
Deck 2233 WILCOX ARTHUR 1963
Deck 2234 BARNES MICHAEL GEORGE 1963
Deck 2235 BAIN GORDON DALGARNO 1964
Deck 2236 BAXTER JAMES DARTNELL 1964
Deck 2237 BEAMISH RORY KILROY 1964
Deck 2239 COLLINS GEOFFREY 1964
Deck 2240 GATES MITCHELL 1964
Deck 2241 GIBSON CLIVE DONALD 1964
Deck 2242 HEY IAN ANTHONY 1964
Deck 2243 HOBEL-NIELSEN ARNE 1964
Deck 2244 JUDGE ANDREW PETER 1964
Deck 2245 MORGAN WILLIAM GLYNDWR 1964
Deck 2246 NELSON MICHAEL GILL 1964
Deck 2247 O’HARE PETER COLINS 1964
Deck 2248 PEETOOM OTTO JAN 1964
Deck 2249 PISTOR DIETRICH ALBERT PAUL 1964
Deck 2250 PREISS RICHARD BRIAN 1964
Deck 2251 RICE JOHN MALCOLM 1964
Deck 2252 SCHAAP JAN WILLEM 1964
Deck 2253 STACEY PETER GARFIELD 1964
Deck 2254 SWART PETRUS GERHARDUS 1964
Deck 2255 VAN DER MEER ANTHONY JOHN 1964
Deck 2256 VILJOEN ALBERTUS JOHANNES 1964
Deck 2257 WATCHAM JOHN ANTHONY 1964
Deck 2258 WINTERBACH RICHARD SHELLEY 1964
Deck 2259 ZANDEE PIETER CORNELIS 1964
Deck 2260 CHRISTISON ALISTAIR BRUCE 1965
Deck 2261 COQUELLE BRUCE D’ARCY 1965
Deck 2262 COWELL PETER JAMES 1965
Deck 2263 FOSTER ROBERT JOHN 1965
Deck 2264 FULTON ROBERT LENNOX 1965
Deck 2265 GALLOWAY STEPHEN RONALD 1965
Deck 2266 JOUBERT GARTH DENNIS 1965
Deck 2267 KELLER VERNON ERROL 1965
Deck 2268 MCDONALD MARSHALL ROLAND 1965
Deck 2269 PARKINSON ALLAN NOTHERSALL 1965
Deck 2270 ROSLEE DANIEL PETRUS 1965
Deck 2271 WATTON ERNEST GODFREY 1965
Deck 2272 WELLS KENNETH JAMES 1965
Deck 2273 BELL COLIN HARRY DAVID 1966
Deck 2274 CHAPLIN DAVID RICHARD 1966
Deck 2275 COOKE ALAN AUSTIN 1966
Deck 2276 CROFTON ROY WILFRED HARTLEY 1966
Deck 2277 CROSS ANDREW 1966
Deck 2278 DAVID GERALD BRYAN 1966
Deck 2279 FENN GRAHAM ARTHUR EDWARD 1966
Deck 2280 HERMAN RONALD 1966
Deck 2281 HIRST ROY DESMOND 1966
Deck 2282 KIES FRANS JACOBUS 1966
Deck 2283 MATTHEWS MICHAEL CHARLES 1966
Deck 2284 MCCORMICK MICHAEL VINCENT 1966
Deck 2285 MINNITT RONALD GASCOYNE 1966
Deck 2286 MULLER JOHN ANDERSON 1966
Deck 2287 NEETHLING RODERICK LIONEL 1966
Deck 2288 QUINE ALLAN RICHARD 1966
Deck 2289 REES IVOR GWILYM 1966
Deck 2290 REID DAVID WILLIAM 1966
Deck 2291 SHARP GORDON GLENHAM 1966
Deck 2292 WALKER GEOFFREY MICHAEL 1966
Deck 2293 BENNIE DUGAL ANDREW GOVAN 1967
Deck 2294 BULLEY ALASTAIR JOHN 1967
Deck 2295 CAMERON COLIN CAMPBELL 1967
Deck 2296 COLLIER PETER CHARLES 1967
Deck 2297 DAY CHRISTOPHER SEAN 1967
Deck 2298 DERNIER WILLIAM RONALD 1967
Deck 2299 FRAHM HANS-JURGEN 1967
Deck 2300 HARE IAN CHRISTOPHER NEIL 1967
Deck 2301 HAWKINS BRIAN HARRY 1967
Deck 2302 HELLMAN LESLIE BRUCE 1967
Deck 2303 HENDRIKSE WILLEM LOURENS JAMES 1967
Deck 2304 HENRY ALISTAIR CLAUDE 1967
Deck 2305 HOPE ANTHONY HARLAND 1967
Deck 2306 JAMES HUGH SIGWERT 1967
Deck 2307 KADISH ERIC LIONEL 1967
Deck 2308 MARAIS DAVID FRANSCOIS 1967
Deck 2309 MCGILLIVRAY ALISTAIR JUSTIN 1967
Deck 2310 MYRDAL BRUCE COLIN 1967
Deck 2311 OOSTHUIZEN FRANCOIS 1967
Deck 2312 PEARSON SIMON JOHN 1967
Deck 2313 REID ROBERT MACKIE 1967
Deck 2314 SHIMMIN TERENCE DAVID 1967
Deck 2315 SHIRLEY KENNETH JOHN 1967
Deck 2316 SUTHERLAND DAVID DYASON 1967
Deck 2317 TERHORST RICHARD HUGO 1967
Deck 2318 VAN RENSBURG ERROL 1967
Deck 2319 VILJOEN STEPHANUS CHRISTIAN 1967
Deck 2320 WELLS ROBERT WILLIAM 1967
Deck 2321 WOOD DEREK CLARKE 1967
Deck 2322 ADOLPHS KARL KONRAD CHRISTIAN 1968
Deck 2323 ALLAN PETER 1968
Deck 2324 BARRATT PETER ROBERT 1968
Deck 2325 BARRETT GRAEME RHODES 1968
Deck 2326 BASSILL JOHN CORRIE GRAEME 1968
Deck 2327 BOTES DEJON LOUIS 1968
Deck 2328 BOUWER REON JOHANN 1968
Deck 2329 CARLILE BRUCE TREVOR 1968
Deck 2330 FARREN-HANDFORD ROBERT CLIVE 1968
Deck 2331 FEATHERBY GARETH MAYNARD PAUL 1968
Deck 2332 FOUCHE HENRI 1968
Deck 2333 GRINDLEY MICHAEL JOHN 1968
Deck 2334 HALL ROWLAND IRVINE 1968
Deck 2335 JAMES JOHN CHRISTOPHER 1968
Deck 2336 LANHAM-PARKER WILLIAM JONATHAN 1968
Deck 2337 LE BLOND PIERRE JEAN AUGUSTE 1968
Deck 2338 MORGAN RICHARD 1968
Deck 2339 MURRAY IAN WILLIAM 1968
Deck 2340 NEWALL ANDREW ROBIN 1968
Deck 2341 NORRIS ALISTAIR ARCHIBALD JOHNSTONE 1968
Deck 2342 READING MALCOLM GEORGE 1968
Deck 2343 REUVERS ROBERT PATRIC 1968
Deck 2344 RIJKERS FRANK 1968
Deck 2345 SINCLAIR RONALD ROBERT 1968
Deck 2346 SHERWIN JOHN HUGHES 1968
Deck 2347 SMITH CHRISTOPHER HAROLD JESSE 1968
Deck 2348 STOWE PETER DAVID 1968
Deck 2349 THEUNISSEN ANTOINE 1968
Deck 2350 VAN DER MERWE LEON MICHAEL 1968
Deck 2351 VAN ES WILLEM BARNARD 1968
Deck 2352 WATERS HUBERT KENNETH 1968
Deck 2353 WESTON LEONARD ERNEST 1968
Deck 2354 AARDEN PAUL MICHAEL 1969
Deck 2355 ABDINOR ROBERT JAMES 1969
Deck 2356 ABERCROMBIE JOHN DAVID 1969
Deck 2357 BAUMGARTNER HANS-RUDOLF 1969
Deck 2358 BLACK GEORGE 1969
Deck 2359 BOOTH GEORGE ARTHUR 1969
Deck 2360 BOSKER THOMAS 1969
Deck 2361 BOSMAN IAN BRIAN 1969
Deck 2362 BROWN NEIL CLIFFORD 1969
Deck 2363 CARPENTER CLIVE ALLAN 1969
Deck 2364 COX KIERON MICHAEL TESLING 1969
Deck 2365 CRABBE ANTHONY ERIC 1969
Deck 2366 DE KONING MEINDERT CORNELIUS 1969
Deck 2367 HANSEN KNUT BERTRAND 1969
Deck 2368 HANSFORD ALLAN MACRAE 1969
Deck 2369 JOHNSTON DUNCAN CHARLES 1969
Deck 2370 KROON PETER HENRY CALDWELL 1969
Deck 2371 LEE-ROBERTS STUART WILLIAM 1969
Deck 2372 LORD ROBERT GUNNAR MORDAUNT 1969
Deck 2373 LOWE DAVID MARTIN 1969
Deck 2374 MACKENZIE CAMERON ROB 1969
Deck 2375 MCFADYEN DONALD ROCHER 1969
Deck 2376 MIDDELKOOP CORNELIUS NICOLAAS 1969
Deck 2377 MYBURGH ROBERT BRUCE 1969
Deck 2378 NELLMAPIUS ERNEST PETER 1969
Deck 2379 PEMBROKE ALLEN JOHN 1969
Deck 2380 SALMON CHRISTOPHER ROY 1969
Deck 2381 TROLLOPE BRUCE LESLIE WATTS 1969
Deck 2382 VAN DRUTEN ROBERT JOHN 1969
Deck 2383 VAN DYK CORRADO 1969
Deck 2384 VAN WIJNGAARDEN ALEXANDER 1969
Deck 2385 WRIGHT KEITH ROBERT 1969
Deck 2386 BROADBENT GERALD 1971
Deck 2387 DE KONING ROBERT JACOB 1971
Deck 2388 DREYER DOUGLAS 1971
Deck 2389 EAGLESTONE NORMAN RUSSELL 1971
Deck 2390 ELS CHRISTOPHER JAMES 1971
Deck 2391 FORD ALAN 1971
Deck 2392 JOHNSEN COLIN HOWARD 1971
Deck 2393 KNIGHT PATRICK ANDREW FRASER 1971
Deck 2394 KOP FERDINAND ANTON 1971
Deck 2395 LISIECKI SIMON PURVES 1971
Deck 2396 MAIN DAVID JOHN 1971
Deck 2397 MOUNTJOY MICHAEL CHARLES 1971
Deck 2398 NEAVES DONALD PETER 1971
Deck 2399 NICHOLAS ANTHONY DAVID 1971
Deck 2400 PAWLEY ROGER PHILIP 1971
Deck 2401 PEEL DOUGLAS JOHN 1971
Deck 2402 PURDON TERENCE JAMES 1971
Deck 2403 SCHEFFER HUGH WILLIAM 1971
Deck 2404 SMAL ALEXANDER DAVID 1971
Deck 2405 TIDDY ALASTAIR JAMES 1971
Deck 2406 VILJOEN MARIO EUGENE 1971
Deck 2407 WEILBACH MARTIN 1971
Deck 2408 WEST NEVILLE ARTHUR 1971
Deck 2409 WINSER DAVID STEWART 1971
Deck 2410 ARBUCKLE DONALD STUART 1972
Deck 2411 BANACH JAN ROBERT 1972
Deck 2412 BUCKLEY IAN HILTON 1972
Deck 2413 COOKE PETER JOHN DENTON 1972
Deck 2414 COXON BRIAN 1972
Deck 2415 DA SILVA ANTHONY FRANCIS 1972
Deck 2416 HENWOOD DENNIS NORMAN ALEXANDER 1972
Deck 2417 HURNER ERIC MARTIN 1972
Deck 2418 LAING RALPH JOHN 1972
Deck 2419 LE SUEUR PAUL 1972
Deck 2420 MARTIN ROY TERENCE 1972
Deck 2421 MOFFAT JOHN CHARLES EDWARD 1972
Deck 2422 PATERSON RODERICK JOHN 1972
Deck 2423 RATHBONE ALAN CHARLES 1972
Deck 2424 SMITH CLIVE CLARK 1972
Deck 2425 SNYDERS ALISTAIR IAN 1972
Deck 2426 TERRY ROBERT GRAHAM 1972
Deck 2427 VAN RENSBURG PAULUS KOTZE 1972
Deck 2428 WHITE GORDON ALLISTAIR 1972
Deck 2429 ADAM JOACHIM CONRAD 1973
Deck 2430 BIRTLES JOSEPH ANTHONY 1973
Deck 2431 BRADFORD STEWART CRAIG 1973
Deck 2432 CLACK GRAHAM HILTON 1973
Deck 2433 CLAYTON CHARLES JOHN 1973
Deck 2434 CURRAN JOSEPH JOHN 1973
Deck 2435 DEMONT MICHAEL CLAUDE 1973
Deck 2436 DE VILLIERS WILLIAM GERRARD 1973
Deck 2437 DU PREEZ ANDRE 1973
Deck 2438 DURELL GAVIN 1973
Deck 2439 GREENSMITH RICHARD JAMES TRISTAN 1973
Deck 2440 HATCH VINCENT TERRANCE 1973
Deck 2441 HOLMES BARRY MICHAEL 1973
Deck 2442 HULLEY MORRIS EWELYN 1973
Deck 2443 LOGAN ALAN GEORGE 1973
Deck 2444 MCCLURE TIMOTHY JOHN THEO 1973
Deck 2445 MCGHEE DONALD 1973
Deck 2446 MELVIN DAVID GEORGE 1973
Deck 2447 MERRIMAN IAN PHILIP DELVILLE 1973
Deck 2448 MOON PETER ALEXANDER 1973
Deck 2449 MORAN KEVIN ANTHONY 1973
Deck 2450 NUNES FRANCISCO PEREIRA 1973
Deck 2451 PELIZZARI PAUL DOUGLAS 1973
Deck 2452 POTGIETER PETER ANDRE 1973
Deck 2453 PROCTER STEWART COLLACOTT 1973
Deck 2454 RAPSON GLEN TREVOR 1973
Deck 2455 RYCROFT CHARLES FREDERICK 1973
Deck 2456 SANTANA FERDINAND ALBERTO PACHECO 1973
Deck 2457 SMITH JAMES ROBERT 1973
Deck 2458 TALBOT NORMAN GEORGE 1973
Deck 2459 TISSINK JOHANNES CORNELIS 1973
Deck 2460 THEUNISSEN SYDNEY PHILIP 1973
Deck 2461 VAN ZYL JOHN WILLIAM 1973
Deck 2462 WHEELER PAUL RICHARD 1973
Deck 2463 WHITEHEAD ROBERT 1973
Deck 2464 ZWAAN BORIAS JAN ROGER 1973
Deck 2465 BLACKETT PETER FRANCIS 1974
Deck 2466 BUNN MICHAEL GEORGE 1974
Deck 2467 BURNHAM PETER BRUCE 1974
Deck 2468 BURNS BRUCE FRAZER 1974
Deck 2469 CARRASCO IAN MICHAEL 1974
Deck 2470 COLLY DAVID JOHN 1974
Deck 2471 FINCH PETER ANTHONY 1974
Deck 2472 GIBBS-JONES NEVILLE CHARLES 1974
Deck 2473 HERLIHY PETER TIMOTHY 1974
Deck 2474 JONES MICHAEL RAYMOND 1974
Deck 2475 JOUBERT OWEN JOHN 1974
Deck 2476 JUSELIUS JOHAN ERIK 1974
Deck 2477 LEERAAR CHARLES ANNE-FELIX 1974
Deck 2478 MACLENNAN ANDREW HUGH 1974
Deck 2479 McCLELLAND ROSS KENNEDY 1974
Deck 2480 MURCH CHRISTOPHER 1974
Deck 2481 PATERSON COLIN IAN 1974
Deck 2482 PATON GREGORY KEITH 1974
Deck 2483 PICKERSGILL MICHAEL HOWARD 1974
Deck 2484 RICHARDS TREVOR JOHN 1974
Deck 2485 ROBERTS RICHARD JOHN STEPHEN 1974
Deck 2486 ROSS ALAN RICHARD LINDSAY 1974
Deck 2487 SCHULTZ HANS-JOACHIM 1974
Deck 2488 SHARROCK DAVID JOHN 1974
Deck 2489 SMITH BARRY JESSE 1974
Deck 2490 THORPE JEREMY WILLIAM 1974
Deck 2491 WILLS RODNEY ARTHUR 1974
Deck 2492 WILSON KEVIN MICHAEL 1974
Deck 2493 ANDERSON PETER GARY 1975 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2494 FENECH ERIC JUDE PAUL 1975 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2495 GREYVENSTEIN MATHYS PETRUS 1975 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2496 LEIBBRANDT IVAN ERROL 1975 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2497 LOVELL ROBERT HILLARY 1975 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2498 MCLOUGHLIN JOSEPH SIMON 1975 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2499 MILTON SHAUN NICHOLAS 1975 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2500 NEILSON EDWARD VINCER 1975 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2501 OAKES KENNETH BARRY TUFNELL 1975 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2502 RADFORD BRYAN IAN 1975 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2503 RICHARDSON NEVILLE ALAN 1975 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2504 SCHOEMAN GORDON HUGH 1975 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2505 SMEDA VICTOR ANTHONY 1975 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2506 SMITH MICHAEL HOWARD 1975 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2507 SNYMAN PETRUS LEVRAS 1975 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2508 SPIRES GRAHAM CARL 1975 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2509 SUTHERLAND BRIAN RUSSELL 1975 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2510 TEAGUE DAVID BRUCE 1975 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2511 BAYLEY JOHN STEWART 1975 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2512 MATTHEWS KENNETH ROBERT 1975 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2513 ABRAHAMSE FREDERICK 1975 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2514 COXON TREVOR JAMES 1975 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2515 DICKASON STEPHEN RALPH 1975 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2516 GIBBS DAVID WILLIAM TERLE 1975 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2517 HARRIS IVAN 1975 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2518 JONES ANTHONY MICHAEL 1975 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2519 ATHERSTONE-REYNOLDS SIMON SANCROFT 1976 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2520 BAILES ROBIN ANDREW 1976 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2521 BARRY RICHARD CHARLES 1976 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2522 BAUMGARTEN MARK RUDOLF 1976 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2523 BRAY GRAHAM SIDNEY CRAWFORD 1976 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2524 COMMERFORD ALAN ANTHONY 1976 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2525 FOTHERINGHAM ANDREW JAMES 1976 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2526 GOODALL RICHARD WALTER 1976 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2527 HAMMER HAROLD AUGUSTUS 1976 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2528 HARKER GUY JAMES 1976 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2529 HAY STUART PETER 1976 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2530 HEMER PETER WILLIAM 1976 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2531 HIGGINS BYRON CHADWICK 1976 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2532 HOEKSTRA ROBERT JAN 1976 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2533 HOLMES TREVOR JOHN 1976 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2534 HOLUB JOSEPH THOMAS 1976 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2535 JAPP DAVID WILLIAM 1976 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2536 KILBY ROBIN KEITH CRONJE 1976 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2537 MACKENZIE DUNCAN JANNE OLAVI 1976 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2538 MARSLAND HARRY 1976 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2539 PIGGOTT JOHN DAVID 1976 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2540 RYAN ROGER PATRICK 1976 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2541 SEAWARD STEPHEN 1976 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2542 TATE KEVIN ALAN 1976 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2543 WILLIAMS GEOFFREY HUGH 1976 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2544 YOUNG ROBERT CHARLES JAMES 1976 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2545 YUILLE PETER FRANZ HOLDSWORTH 1976 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2546 BARRETT JUSTIN RHODES 1976 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2547 BOSSERS PIETER 1976 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2548 CARRINGTON MICHAEL ALLAN JOHN 1976 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2549 DICKINSON RONALD ALBERT 1976 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2550 DORKIN RODNEY BRUCE 1976 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2551 FLINT PETER JACQUES 1976 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2552 KITT PETER GARETH 1976 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2553 LAMBERG JON PEER 1976 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2554 MAYO DEREK RAYMOND 1976 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2555 MOL JOHANNES HENDRIKUS MARINUS 1976 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2556 MURRAY KENNETH DAVID 1976 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2557 SHEARD CLIVE HARVEY 1976 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2558 VAN GYSEN PETER 1976 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2559 VAN HEKKEN DIRK JAN 1976 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2560 WATKINS RODERICK DERMOT 1976 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2561 CHRISTENSEN TREVOR LEIF 1977 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2562 DUWE SIEGFRIED 1977 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2563 EBELTHITE ROGER 1977 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2564 GREIG ROBERT GARNET 1977 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2565 HANSEN GARTH RAYMOND 1977 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2566 KAYNE DOUGLAS ANDREW 1977 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2567 NARBURGH DAVID 1977 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2568 PHILIPP DIETER 1977 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2569 ROSEVEARE GARY DAVID 1977 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2570 ROSS CHARLES LEIGH KENNEDY 1977 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2571 ROUX STEPHEN 1977 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2572 ROWE MICHAEL ANDREW 1977 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2573 SCHONAU FREDERICK CHRISTIAAN PAUL 1977 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2574 STEMMET KYLE GILBERT 1977 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2575 TISSINK PETER MARINUS 1977 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2576 VAN NIEKERK GAVIN JOHN 1977 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2577 VERHEIJ FRANK MARTIN 1977 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2578 VERMEULEN CAMERON 1977 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2579 WIER MICHAEL JOHN 1977 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2580 WOLMARANS DANIEL PETRUS 1977 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2581 CARRINGTON CHRISTOPHER EDWARD JULIAN 1977 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2582 CELLIER GUY ANTHONY 1977 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2583 CROSSLAND RONALD BELFORD 1977 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2584 FEINGOLD JAMES ROBERT WALTON 1977 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2585 FLANAGAN WALTER ROY 1977 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2586 FULLER QUENTIN 1977 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2587 GRUTTER ANTON WILHELM 1977 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2588 HACKING MICHAEL JOHN 1977 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2589 HAWKINS MATTHEW FLINDERS 1977 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2590 LUPTON-SMITH GEOFFREY PATRICK 1977 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2591 MACKIE RICHARD JOHN 1977 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2592 MOOLMAN MICHAEL JOHN PETER 1977 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2593 WEBSTER BRYAN DOUGLAS 1977 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2594 ACKLAND MARK JOHN 1978 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2595 BARBER TERENCE SYDNEY 1978 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2596 CAVANAGH PETER MICHAEL 1978 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2597 DOORNEKAMP CRAIG MARTIN 1978 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2598 GUSTAFSSON NILS LENNART 1978 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2599 HAGAN NICHOLAS ANTHONY 1978 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2600 HAMMERICH DEAN BYRON 1978 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2601 KELLY MICHAEL CHARLES 1978 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2602 KOLBER EVAN YURI 1978 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2603 KRUGER JIMMY 1978 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2604 LUNDGREN RALPH EWAN LINCOLN 1978 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2605 MARITZ DANIEL JACOBUS 1978 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2606 MELLY MICHAEL PETER 1978 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2607 NEEDHAM GODFREY ALFRED 1978 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2608 O’MALLEY RORY MICHAEL 1978 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2609 PHILIPPS PATRICK ROBIN 1978 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2610 PHILLIPS CERWYN LESLIE 1978 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2611 PIETERSE NEILL ALAN 1978 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2612 ROSSOUW WILLEM CHRISTOFFEL MOSTEYN 1978 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2613 STEPHAN GRAEME PETER 1978 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2614 SYMES MICHAEL JOHN 1978 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2615 TAYLOR DAVID GLYNN 1978 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2616 TRUEBODY STEPHEN HARRISON 1978 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2617 VAN DER MERWE JAMES EDMUND 1978 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2618 VAN OS PAUL KARL 1978 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2619 VOLSTEEDT MICHAEL COLLIN 1978 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2620 WATSON GIDEON HENDRIK 1978 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2621 BRENT HILTON DOUGLAS 1978 JUNE-DEC
Deck 2622 BRINDLEY PATRICK WILLIAM STEPHEN 1978 JUNE-DEC
Deck 2623 BROOKS SHAUN STAFFORD 1978 JUNE-DEC
Deck 2624 CAMMINGA ROELOF 1978 JUNE-DEC
Deck 2625 DENNING KEVIN EDWARD 1978 JUNE-DEC
Deck 2626 DOUGLAS GRAHAM MARTIN 1978 JUNE-DEC
Deck 2627 EVANS DAVID GLYN 1978 JUNE-DEC
Deck 2628 ERIKSEN KONRAD HANS 1978 JUNE-DEC
Deck 2629 HAWKINS VINCENT JAMES 1978 JUNE-DEC
Deck 2630 NESBITT MICHAEL 1978 JUNE-DEC
Deck 2631 ROMMELSPACHER PETER 1978 JUNE-DEC
Deck 2632 SANGSTER MARK OWEN 1978 JUNE-DEC
Deck 2633 SHARROCK ANTHONY PAUL 1978 JUNE-DEC
Deck 2634 SMITH KENTON TYRONE 1978 JUNE-DEC
Deck 2635 VAN DER WALT PETER RIJK 1978 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2636 BARKER GUY JOHN 1979 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2637 BASSETT DALE 1979 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2638 BRAUNSCHWEIG RYAN 1979 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2639 BREBNER SIMON GEORGE 1979 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2640 CLOETE COLIN ANTHONY 1979 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2641 DE WITTE DENNIS 1979 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2642 FORSTER MICHAEL DENNIS 1979 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2643 FRASER THOMAS WILLIAM 1979 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2644 HOOLE ROBERT KENNETH 1979 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2645 JANSE VAN VUUREN JACOBUS CONRADUS 1979 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2646 KASNER GLENN PATRICK 1979 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2647 KINGS GRAHAM ANDREW 1979 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2648 KOEN MARK GREGORY 1979 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2649 MC KENNA MARTIN JOSEPH 1979 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2650 MORRISON GUY JAMES 1979 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2651 MULDER JOHAN HENDRIK 1979 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2652 NORRIS SEAN 1979 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2653 NORTH PETER ERIC 1979 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2654 OAKES PETER RODNEY TUFNELL 1979 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2655 PEARCE GREGOR STEWART 1979 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2656 ROBERTS JOHN CARDEN 1979 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2657 ROWE BERNARD MARK 1979 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2658 ROWE CHARLES BRUCE 1979 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2659 STEWART JAMES LEONARD 1979 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2660 TIGLER-WYNBRANDI RODERICK ADRIAAN 1979 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2661 VAN HEERDEN CHARLES HEINRICH 1979 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2662 VILJOEN MICHAEL DAVID WYNAND 1979 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2663 VOS FREDERICK WILJELM 1979 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2664 WAGNER GARY FRED 1979 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2665 WERTH VIGGO 1979 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2666 BARATA AMERICO VALENTE 1979 JUNE-DEC
Deck 2667 CARTER PHILIP MICHAEL 1979 JUNE-DEC
Deck 2668 DA CAMERA PESTANA TRISTOO VASCO 1979 JUNE-DEC
Deck 2669 FARR DAVID JOHN HYLTON 1979 JUNE-DEC
Deck 2670 FLEMING MICHAEL PETER 1979 JUNE-DEC
Deck 2671 LE RICH EUGENE 1979 JUNE-DEC
Deck 2672 MITCHELL BRYAN CHARLES 1979 JUNE-DEC
Deck 2673 MOULT NICHOLAS 1979 JUNE-DEC
Deck 2674 NUNN GAVIN MICHAEL 1979 JUNE-DEC
Deck 2675 OBERMEYER KEVIN GASTON DONALD 1979 JUNE-DEC
Deck 2676 POLS BRIAN DOUGLAS 1979 JUNE-DEC
Deck 2677 RENNIE DAVID ANTHONY 1979 JUNE-DEC
Deck 2678 ROBERTSON SHAUN PATRICK THOMAS 1979 JUNE-DEC
Deck 2679 TAYLOR DUDLEY JOHN 1979 JUNE-DEC
Deck 2680 WHITE GUY LAWRENCE RAMSAY 1979 JUNE-DEC
Deck 2681 ATHERTON GREGORY ARTHUR 1980 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2682 BANDS PATRICK MICHAEL 1980 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2683 BESTEL MARCEL GILLIES 1980 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2684 BROWN ALAN COLBRON 1980 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2685 CLAASSENS JOHN CHARL 1980 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2686 EVANS JOHN RICHARD 1980 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2687 FARGE LESLIE RICHARD 1980 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2688 FOSTER DEAN GREGORY 1980 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2689 GREAVES MARK PETER 1980 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2690 HANNAFORD NEIL JOHN 1980 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2691 HILDYARD GORDON 1980 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2692 KINGON CHARLES ROBERT FOYLAN 1980 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2693 KRUIZE ANDRE BEREND 1980 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2694 LIPOWSKI MAREK 1980 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2695 MCKENZIE LIAM MUNRO 1980 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2696 MOTSON PAUL KEITH 1980 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2697 MURRAY RONALD BERNARD 1980 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2698 OGILVIE DUNCAN FITZWILLIAMS 1980 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2699 PATTERSON ROY DUNCAN 1980 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2700 PINION THOMAS 1980 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2701 SPINOY MARK ANDRE 1980 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2702 STURGESS CHRISTOPHER FRANK 1980 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2703 VAN DER MEULEN BRUCE ROELOF 1980 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2704 WARING NICHOLAS 1980 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2705 WARREN JONATHAN NELSON 1980 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2706 ANDERSON BRUCE GRAHAM 1980 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2707 ARCHER LIONEL SHAWN 1980 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2708 ATWOOD PATRICK GASTON 1980 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2709 BERRY ANTHONY JOHN 1980 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2710 BISHOP VINCENT CAREL 1980 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2711 CANDY ROBERT LEONARD 1980 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2712 DAVIES GUY ANDREW 1980 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2713 DU TOIT JAN JOHANNES 1980 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2714 GEMMELL ALAN JOHN 1980 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2715 HARTWELL MALCOLM CHARLES 1980 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2716 RIDDELL MICHAEL ANDREW 1980 JUNE-NOV
Deck 2717 BEESLAAR SAMUEL JACOBUS 1981 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2718 CORNELL LUKE CHRISTOPHER 1981 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2719 FLINT ANDREW RICHARD 1981 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2720 GIBSON MICHAEL JERRY 1981 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2721 KNOBEL STEPHEN DAVID 1981 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2722 LAGESSE MARIE JOSEPH ERIC 1981 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2723 LE ROUX PIERRE RIENE 1981 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2724 LOVELL DONALD STANHOPE 1981 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2725 MOUTON NEIL DOUGLAS 1981 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2726 MURRAY PETER DAVID 1981 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2727 OCTOBER EUGENE ANDRE 1981 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2728 PARNABY STEPHEN GREGORY JASON 1981 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2729 REID CHARLES ARTHUR 1981 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2730 SMITH PATRICK LYNN 1981 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2731 STRETTON MICHAEL ROY 1981 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2732 STROEBEL HILTON LOUIS 1981 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2733 TURKSTRA HEDYER 1981 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2734 WITZ LEON 1981 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2735 BALL GREGORY 1981 JULY-DEC
Deck 2736 BARWOOD MICHAEL CHARLES 1981 JULY-DEC
Deck 2737 CLARKE PAUL MARK 1981 JULY-DEC
Deck 2738 DIENAAR TIMOTHY GARTH 1981 JULY-DEC
Deck 2739 HARRIS MARK WILLIAM 1981 JULY-DEC
Deck 2740 LE JUGE DE SEGRAIS MARIE ROBERT YVES 1981 JULY-DEC
Deck 2741 LIEDTKE HANS CHRISTOPHER 1981 JULY-DEC
Deck 2742 LOUBSER DAVID IAN 1981 JULY-DEC
Deck 2743 LOUW GUSTOV HEINRICH 1981 JULY-DEC
Deck 2744 MARTIN CRAIG GERT 1981 JULY-DEC
Deck 2745 MICKLEBURGH SEAN DAVID VINCENT 1981 JULY-DEC
Deck 2746 PURCHASE LANCELOT RICHARD 1981 JULY-DEC
Deck 2748 ROUSE GREGORY DAVID 1981 JULY-DEC
Deck 2749 RUSSELL MALCOLM DOUGLAS 1981 JULY-DEC
Deck 2750 SLOANE NICHOLAS JOHN ANDREW 1981 JULY-DEC
Deck 2751 VAN OORDT BRYAN SEAN 1981 JULY-DEC
Deck 2752 VAN COLLAS STEVEN CHRISTOPHER 1981 JULY-DEC
Deck 2753 BARNARD HENRY IGNATIUS 1982 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2754 COERTZE PAUL JOHN 1982 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2755 CURRAN RAYMOND BRADLEY 1982 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2756 DALZIEL ROBERT ANDERSON 1982 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2757 DAWKINS BRIAN IVOR 1982 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2758 DEKKER MARCEL 1982 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2759 DUIGAN RONALD JAMES DANIEL 1982 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2760 ELSTON HAROLD CRAIG 1982 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2761 FRENCH MARTIN DOMINIC 1982 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2762 JONES SEAN ALLAN 1982 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2763 MARTENS CRAIG DOUGLAS 1982 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2764 MCKENDRY PETER LAWRENCE FITZGERALD 1982 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2765 MILLAR SCOTT GOULD 1982 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2766 OOSTHUIZEN RIAAN 1982 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2767 PRINSLOO ANTHONY WILLIAM 1982 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2768 SMITH FRANCOIS CHARLES ROBERTZ 1982 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2769 VAN DER SPOEL RICHARD STEPHEN 1982 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2770 VAN VELZEN MICHIEL 1982 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2771 WENTWORTH ANTHONY COLIN 1982 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2772 WESTER HENK 1982 JAN-JUNE
Deck 2773 BAKKER BRADLEY JAN 1982 JULY-DEC
Deck 2774 CARELSE PETER JOHN 1982 JULY-DEC
Deck 2775 COPLAND NICHOLAS RICHARD 1982 JULY-DEC
Deck 2776 DOBSON GREGORY THOMAS 1982 JULY-DEC
Deck 2777 ELLIS-CLARKE RUSSELL SYDNEY 1982 JULY-DEC
Deck 2778 GREY KLAUS GEORGE 1982 JULY-DEC
Deck 2779 HARDING CLIVE WALLIS 1982 JULY-DEC
Deck 2780 HAWKINS PHILIP JAMES 1982 JULY-DEC
Deck 2781 LIEDTKE PETER MARCUS 1982 JULY-DEC
Deck 2782 LOVELL DENNIS MICHAEL 1982 JULY-DEC
Deck 2783 PHILP DAVID ROBERT KIRK 1982 JULY-DEC
Deck 2784 PISTORIUS PAUL 1982 JULY-DEC
Deck 2785 ROELOFSE IAN 1982 JULY-DEC
Deck 2786 SEAMAN DUANE GARY 1982 JULY-DEC
Deck 2787 UREN PETER JOHN 1982 JULY-DEC
Deck 2788 WIDDICOMBE MARK 1982 JULY-DEC
Deck 2789 BEST STEPHEN FRANK 1983
Deck 2790 BRISTOW GARY WARREN 1983
Deck 2791 BRITON ANTHONY PAUL 1983
Deck 2792 COURT CHRISTOPHER PAUL 1983
Deck 2793 CLEGG IAN PHILLIP 1983
Deck 2794 CRUICKSHANK MALCOLM ANDREW 1983
Deck 2795 DAVIES CHRISTOPHER MARK 1983
Deck 2796 DICKIE JOHN PAUL 1983
Deck 2797 FARMER BERNARD PETER 1983
Deck 2798 GARDNER ROBERT MAIR 1983
Deck 2799 GONNEAU IAN FLEURAISON 1983
Deck 2800 GRAHAM ANDREW JOHN GREER 1983
Deck 2801 HAAKESTAD ALAN 1983
Deck 2802 HENY MARK LATHAM 1983
Deck 2803 HESQUA JOHN AUBREY 1983
Deck 2804 JONES WAYNE MEREDITH PAUL 1983
Deck 2805 KEEN NEIL GRIFFITHS 1983
Deck 2806 LEE ANDREW EDWARD 1983
Deck 2807 LEIGH DAVID PIETER 1983
Deck 2808 MACPHERSON IAIN BRUCE TELFORD 1983
Deck 2809 METCALFE HUGH 1983
Deck 2810 MILLAR GARRY JAMES 1983
Deck 2811 MULLER ANTON HELGARD 1983
Deck 2812 MUNDELL TONY IVAN 1983
Deck 2813 PETT STUART LAVROCK 1983
Deck 2814 RAVEN FREDERICK ANDREW 1983
Deck 2815 SCALLAN ROY MARTIN 1983
Deck 2816 SUTTON CHRISTOPHER PETER 1983
Deck 2817 TAYLOR CHRISTOPHER 1983
Deck 2818 THORNTON RICHARD JAMES 1983
Deck 2819 VERMAAK ALLAN LUCIAN 1983
Deck 2820 WALLIS BARRY JOHN 1983
Deck 2821 WALTHER BERND-JOACHIM ERNST 1983
Deck 2822 WIID GAVIN JOHN 1983
Deck 2823 ASKHAM RODNEY WARREN 1984
Deck 2824 BERTRAM DAVID LAURENCE REGINALD 1984
Deck 2825 BOWERS GARY LLEWELYN 1984
Deck 2826 CALDER GARY WILLIAM 1984
Deck 2827 COLEMAN DAVID HUGH MICHAEL 1984
Deck 2828 CORDER ALISTAIR SCOTT 1984
Deck 2829 ESTMENT NICHOLAS DENTON 1984
Deck 2830 FARMER JULIAN MARIUS 1984
Deck 2831 FERREIRA PIETER JOHN 1984
Deck 2832 GERSOK PAUL ERNEST 1984
Deck 2833 HARPER CRAIG DOUGLAS 1984
Deck 2834 HAYWARD GORDON WAYNE 1984
Deck 2835 HOSKING DEREK BRYAN 1984
Deck 2836 KIRKBRIDE EWAN WESLEY 1984
Deck 2837 KLOPPER JOHNATHAN ALBERT 1984
Deck 2838 LAYZELL GRAEME 1984
Deck 2839 LOUW REON LYLE 1984
Deck 2840 MORAN BRANDAN JOHN 1984
Deck 2841 MUNRO RICHARD MICHAEL 1984
Deck 2842 MC CARTHY GREVILLE ANTHONY 1984
Deck 2843 PILSKOG ARNE OLAV 1984
Deck 2844 PRICE MARK SHAYNE 1984
Deck 2845 RANKIN DAVID JOHN 1984
Deck 2846 REES DAVID STEWART 1984
Deck 2847 SCHEEPERS EUGENE GRANT 1984
Deck 2848 TERNENT ROY GAVIN WHITE 1984
Deck 2849 VAN ONSELEN DEON CLIVE 1984
Deck 2850 VENTER CASPER JAN HENDRIK 1984
Deck 2851 WADE BRUCE ALLAN 1984
Deck 2852 WALLACE MARTIN ROWLAND 1984
Deck 2853 WALSH GARY 1984
Deck 2854 WHITTLE TIMOTHY ADRIAN LESREND 1984
Deck 2855 WOODGATE SEAN NICHOLAS 1984
Deck 2856 ATKINSON DAVID BRUCE 1985
Deck 2857 BRIANT JOHN STEVEN 1985
Deck 2858 BYROM GEORGE MICHAEL 1985
Deck 2859 CAMPBELL ALEXANDER NEIL 1985
Deck 2860 COOK PETER RONALD 1985
Deck 2861 DOWNES MICHAEL 1985
Deck 2862 DOYLE SEAN MICHAEL 1985
Deck 2863 ELLAM KENNITH DUDLEY 1985
Deck 2864 ENGBERS GUNNAR MARKUS 1985
Deck 2865 GORTON GRANT PETER 1985
Deck 2866 HAMILTON JOHN STEWART 1985
Deck 2867 HAVENGA ADRIAN CYRIL 1985
Deck 2868 HUNT DAVID ANTHONY 1985
Deck 2869 MARTIN BRETT GRANT MITCHELL 1985
Deck 2870 MEYER MICHAEL ALAN 1985
Deck 2871 NELSON BARRY GRAHAM 1985
Deck 2872 STEVENS ANDREW WILLIAM 1985
Deck 2873 AINSWORTH ANDREW 1986
Deck 2874 BAIRSTOW ROBIN CHARLES 1986
Deck 2875 BALL STEPHEN ALLERY 1986
Deck 2876 CRANE CHRISTOPHER IAN 1986
Deck 2877 DE VOS MAARTEN DIRK 1986
Deck 2878 DONCASTER STEPHEN PHILLIP 1986
Deck 2879 DOYLE CARL PATRICK 1986
Deck 2880 DUNLOP-STEWART JANICE HEATHER 1986
Deck 2881 DU TOIT PIETER 1986
Deck 2882 FREDERICKS BRENT WILLIAM 1986
Deck 2883 HALL RUSSELL SCOTT 1986
Deck 2884 ISAACS RODERICK NEIL 1986
Deck 2885 JOHNSON DAVID HUSON 1986
Deck 2886 LANGSTON PHILIP CLINTON 1986
Deck 2887 LE ROUX GRANT ARTHUR 1986
Deck 2888 LEWER JAMES DAVID 1986
Deck 2889 MORRIS BLAISE WILLIAM 1986
Deck 2890 O’RILEY LOUIS BENJAMIN 1986
Deck 2891 O’ROURKE RORY LIONEL 1986
Deck 2892 REDMAN CHRISTOPHER PETER 1986
Deck 2893 STOKES WAYNE DAVID 1986
Deck 2894 WIEHART WERNER 1986
Deck 2895 WYATT ANDREW RICHARD 1986
Deck 2896 AVONTUUR BRADLEY LINTON 1987
Deck 2897 CHETTY NEIL 1987
Deck 2898 CLEVENOT CHRISTOPHER PATRICE 1987
Deck 2899 COXON NEIL CHRISTOPHER JACK 1987
Deck 2900 DOWNIE KENNETH TERENCE 1987
Deck 2901 ENGELBERTS SHANE CHARLES 1987
Deck 2902 FAIRLIE IAN DAVID 1987
Deck 2903 FERGUSON ROGER 1987
Deck 2904 FINCKEN MICHAEL JAMES IAN 1987
Deck 2905 GOVENDER SUNDRAS 1987
Deck 2906 GRAPOW TORALF 1987
Deck 2907 HARMS GRAEME JONATHAN 1987
Deck 2908 HEIM JULIAN 1987
Deck 2909 KENSLEY WARREN JAMES 1987
Deck 2910 KRONHOLM FINN 1987
Deck 2911 LAURE-SMITH JOSEPH WILLIAM GEORGE 1987
Deck 2912 ODDY ANDREW 1987
Deck 2913 RAMASAMY DARON CLEMENT 1987
Deck 2914 SILLENCE JAMES ALAN WIBERG 1987
Deck 2915 STRYDOM DAVID 1987
Deck 2916 TIEDT LANCE HILBERT 1987
Deck 2917 UNGER ANDREAS PAUL 1987
Deck 2918 VAN ROOYEN PETER DENNIS 1987
Deck 2919 VOLLER DARRYL LEON 1987
Deck 2920 WESTPHAL MARKUS 1987
Deck 2921 WILSON BARRY CHARLES 1987
Eng 1 BINOS JAMES MICHAEL 1958/59
Eng 2 COETZEE MARIUS JOHAN 1958/59
Eng 3 COTTER JOHN WILLIAM PATRICK 1958/59
Eng 4 CONNOLLY NORMAN WATSON 1958/59
Eng 5 DE JAGER JOHANNES PETRUS 1958/59
Eng 6 DE KOCK GYSBERTUS HENRI 1958/59
Eng 7 DERBYSHIRE GERALD MICHAEL PARSON 1958/59
Eng 8 DUNCAN JOHN ALEXANDER 1958/59
Eng 9 HELLYER CHARLES ROBERT 1958/59
Eng 10 HODGSON JOHN WYNDHAM 1958/59
Eng 11 JOHANSEN JOHN ANTHONY WESLEY 1958/59
Eng 12 KRAUSS JIMMY ROBERT ALLAN 1958/59
Eng 13 LANDON JOHN ROBERT 1958/59
Eng 14 LEARMONTH WILLIAM WESTBROOKE BURTON 1958/59
Eng 15 MACLACHLAN IAN FLETCHER 1958/59
Eng 16 MARAIS GERARD 1958/59
Eng 17 MC CUTCHEON HUGH DUDLEY 1958/59
Eng 18 REINDERS GRAHAM 1958/59
Eng 19 RIDGWAY LAWRENCE JOHN 1958/59
Eng 20 SPENCE PATRICK MICHAEL BERKAM 1958/59
Eng 21 STEYN WILLIAM URGUHART 1958/59
Eng 22 TOMS MARTIN WINSTON 1958/59
Eng 23 WRAY PAUL 1958/59
Eng 24 AKKERMAN BAREND JOHAN AUGUST 1959/60
Eng 25 BECKER DAVIS LIONEL 1959/60
Eng 26 DUFF MICHAEL ALEXANDER 1959/60
Eng 27 ELLIS TERRENCE PATRICK 1959/60
Eng 28 HEARNE STEPHEN GEORGE 1959/60
Eng 29 HOBBS NIGEL CHARLES ATTWOOD 1959/60
Eng 30 HUNTER ERROL ARTHUR JOHAN 1959/60
Eng 31 LINCOLN HAROLD GRAHAM YOUNG 1959/60
Eng 32 MALHERBE JOHAN JAKOBUS 1959/60
Eng 33 MANDY MICHAEL PATRICK 1959/60
Eng 34 MC CULLAGH PATRICK NEILL 1959/60
Eng 35 MEAKER ROY 1959/60
Eng 36 MILLAR HARVEY BRUCE 1959/60
Eng 37 PASCOE FRANK ROBERT 1959/60
Eng 38 TROUTMAN STANLEY CLIFFORD 1959/60
Eng 39 VOWLES ALEXANDER ERNEST 1959/60
Eng 40 WEDGWOOD BRIAN MICHAEL 1959/60
Eng 41 BUYS DUDLEY DANNY 1960/61
Eng 42 DRIVER JOHN HARRY 1960/61
Eng 43 FENWICK EDWARD SYDNEY 1960/61
Eng 44 FRYLINCK DESMOND 1960/61
Eng 45 HUNT IAN CHRISTOPHER 1960/61
Eng 46 JOHNSON BARRY MILROY 1960/61
Eng 47 JOHNSON DERRICK 1960/61
Eng 48 KRIEDEMANN CHRISTIAN OELOFF 1960/61
Eng 49 MAXWELL GORDON JAMES THOMPSON 1960/61
Eng 50 MEYER DANNY JOHN 1960/61
Eng 51 PEARSON BRIAN 1960/61
Eng 52 RIDLER ROBERT JAMES 1960/61
Eng 53 ROBINSON ALFRED WILLIAM 1960/61
Eng 54 ROELOFSE MARTHINUS BERNADUS 1960/61
Eng 55 SEMARK PAUL MARTIN 1960/61
Eng 56 SMITH ALAN HILTON 1960/61
Eng 57 VORSTER PETRUS BENJAMIN THEODORUS 1960/61
Eng 58 BALL OWEN STANLEY 1961/62
Eng 59 BOOYSEN PETRUS JOHANNES 1961/62
Eng 60 BULLICK JOHN STANLEY 1961/62
Eng 61 COOKE JAMES EDWARD 1961/62
Eng 62 DU PREEZ PIERRE ANTOINNE 1961/62
Eng 63 FLEMING ROBERT LIVINGSTONE 1961/62
Eng 64 GETHING DARRYL 1961/62
Eng 65 HODGSON KENNETH GEORGE 1961/62
Eng 66 NASH CHRISTOPHER GEORGE ANTHONY 1961/62
Eng 67 STEWART PETER ALAN 1961/62
Eng 68 TREACHER NIGEL WEBB 1961/62
Eng 69 WILLIAMS ALLAN JOHN GRANT 1961/62